zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2016
6.11.206
Tyršův stadion
mini žačky fleret
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TELATYNSKA |
Bianka |
|
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
2 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
6 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
7 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valerie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 |
ADAMOVSKÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
9 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Valerie |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
|
8 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
Slezan Opava |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
5 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
MIKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIKOVÁ Anna |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Ema |
|
|
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ Ema |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
3 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
|
11 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
6 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
J.H.Brod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
7 |
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
|
10 |
ADAMOVSKÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
15 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
2 |
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
7/8 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
TELATYNSKA |
Bianka |
|
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
6/8 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/8 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
6/8 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
4/8 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
4/8 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2/8 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2/8 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valerie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2/8 |
-17 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
ADAMOVSKÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1/8 |
-19 |
9 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
1 |
TELATYNSKA |
Bianka |
|
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.750 |
4 |
13 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.500 |
2 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
6 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valerie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
7 |
postupující |
7 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
8 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
6 |
postupující |
9 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
10 |
ADAMOVSKÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ Ema |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
13 |
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
ADAMOVSKÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Valerie |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
V2 |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
7 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
J.H.Brod |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
11 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
8 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-5 |
6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
8 |
14 |
postupující |
3 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.750 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
TELATYNSKA |
Bianka |
|
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
0.500 |
2 |
11 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.500 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
8 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
9 |
ADAMOVSKÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
5 |
postupující |
10 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valerie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
7 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
S.Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
14 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
J.H.Brod |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
11 |
ADAMOVSKÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
8 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Valerie |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
VÍCHOVÁ Ema |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
14 |
TELATYNSKA Bianka |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
2 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
HASÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2016 16:05:44