Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
2 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
3 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
3 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
5 | REČLO | Michal | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
6 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA |
7 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
8 | ZENTKO | Matěj | SK | WILLARD KOŠICE |
9 | SOPOLIGA | Michal | SK | KŠK |
10 | KROUŽECKÝ | Tomáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 | FORMÁNEK | Matěj | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
12 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
13 | ADAMKA | Matěj | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO |
14 | FRANTA | Ondřej | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. |
15 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
16 | LEVI | Josef | CZE | D.PRAHA |
17 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
18 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA |
19 | SMRČEK | Šimon | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ |
20 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | S.DEJVICE |
21 | CSIMADIA | Oliver | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
22 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA |
23 | SVATOŠ | Ondřej | CZE | USK PRAHA |
24 | PUR | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC |
25 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
26 | KRAUS | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ |
27 | VÁVRA | Antonín | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA |
28 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA |
29 | COUFAL | Jakub | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
30 | KALUS | Jonáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
31 | BĚLOHOUBEK | Matouš | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA |
32 | MAJER | Jakub | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC |
33 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. |
34 | JANSA | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
35 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | S.DEJVICE |
36 | POHOŘÁLEK | Marek | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
37 | LUCOVIČ | Matěj | CZE | LOKO K.VARY |
38 | MELICHAR | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC |
39 | KRÁLÍČEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I |
40 | CLARK | Oskar | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
41 | MACHEK | Kryštof | CZE | S.DEJVICE |
42 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | S.DEJVICE |
43 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
44 | VINTIKA | Vojtěch | CZE | USK PRAHA |
45 | HAVLENA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I |
46 | BRANDSTETER | David | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
47 | KLAUS | Robert | CZE | SC PRAHA |
48 | VAŠÍČEK | Martin | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
49 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
50 | ŠTĚPÁN | Petr | CZE | SC PRAHA |
1 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
8 | ZENTKO Matěj | Willard Košice | 15/4 | ||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
5 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||
OSIČKA Adam | |||||
4 | REČLO Michal | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | 15/9 | ||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
3 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
6 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
7 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 15/3 | ||
BRYKNER Matyáš | |||||
2 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/11 |
1 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | |
OSIČKA Adam | |||
8 | FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 15/14 |
5 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | |
SALZER Jiří | |||
4 | FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 15/10 |
3 | KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | Loko Plzeň | |
MARHOLD Roman | |||
6 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 15/14 |
7 | ZENTKO Matěj | Willard Košice | |
ZENTKO Matěj | |||
2 | SOPOLIGA Michal | Kšk | 15/14 |
1 | ADAMKA Matěj | Bšk Martinengo | ||
ADAMKA Matěj | ||||
16 | PUR Lukáš | Loko Liberec | 15/6 | |
MARHOLD Roman | ||||
9 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 15/8 | |
MARHOLD Roman | ||||
8 | GOLDFLAM Otto | S.Dejvice | 15/11 | |
5 | SMRČEK Šimon | Loko Plzeň | ||
FORMÁNEK Matěj | ||||
12 | FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 15/11 | |
FORMÁNEK Matěj | ||||
13 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |
FRANTA Ondřej | ||||
4 | FRANTA Ondřej | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 15/14 | |
3 | COUFAL František | 1.Fc Bělá | ||
LEVI Josef | ||||
14 | LEVI Josef | D.Praha | 15/13 | |
ZENTKO Matěj | ||||
11 | BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 15/10 | |
ZENTKO Matěj | ||||
6 | ZENTKO Matěj | Willard Košice | 15/11 | |
7 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | ||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||
10 | CSIMADIA Oliver | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | 15/14 | |
SALZER Jiří | ||||
15 | SVATOŠ Ondřej | Usk Praha | 15/10 | |
SALZER Jiří | ||||
2 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | 15/12 |
1 | SVATOŠ Ondřej | Usk Praha | |
SVATOŠ Ondřej | |||
16 | KRAUS Lukáš | Loko Plzeň | 15/7 |
9 | CSIMADIA Oliver | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | |
CSIMADIA Oliver | |||
8 | VÁVRA Antonín | Riegel Praha | 15/6 |
5 | COUFAL Jakub | 1.Fc Bělá | |
PUR Lukáš | |||
12 | PUR Lukáš | Loko Liberec | 15/7 |
13 | PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | |
SALZER Matěj | |||
4 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 15/12 |
3 | ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | |
BELL Timothy | |||
14 | BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 15/5 |
11 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | |
MARHOLD Roman | |||
6 | KALUS Jonáš | Sc Praha | 15/13 |
7 | FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | |
FORMÁNEK Matěj | |||
10 | BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš | Riegel Praha | 15/8 |
15 | MAJER Jakub | Loko Liberec | |
LEVI Josef | |||
2 | LEVI Josef | D.Praha | 15/8 |
1 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | ||||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
64 | ||||||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
33 | SVATOŠ Ondřej | Usk Praha | 15/4 | |||
SVATOŠ Ondřej | ||||||
32 | CLARK Oskar | Loko Teplice | 15/9 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
17 | ZENTKO Matěj | Willard Košice | 15/12 | |||
ZENTKO Matěj | ||||||
48 | VAŠÍČEK Martin | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
ZENTKO Matěj | ||||||
49 | PHAM Daniel | Loko Teplice | 15/8 | |||
KRAUS Lukáš | ||||||
16 | KRAUS Lukáš | Loko Plzeň | 15/13 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
9 | KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | Loko Plzeň | 15/4 | |||
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | ||||||
56 | ||||||
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | ||||||
41 | HAVLENA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/11 | |||
CSIMADIA Oliver | ||||||
24 | CSIMADIA Oliver | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | 15/8 | |||
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | ||||||
25 | VÁVRA Antonín | Riegel Praha | 15/14 | |||
VÁVRA Antonín | ||||||
40 | VINTIKA Vojtěch | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||
SALZER Jiří | ||||||
57 | 15/8 | |||||
SALZER Jiří | ||||||
8 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | ||||
5 | SOPOLIGA Michal | Kšk | ||||
SOPOLIGA Michal | ||||||
60 | ||||||
SOPOLIGA Michal | ||||||
37 | COUFAL Jakub | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/6 | |||
COUFAL Jakub | ||||||
28 | MELICHAR Ondřej | Loko Liberec | 15/10 | |||
SOPOLIGA Michal | ||||||
21 | JANSA Martin | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||
PUR Lukáš | ||||||
44 | PUR Lukáš | Loko Liberec | 15/11 | |||
FRANTA Ondřej | ||||||
53 | 15/12 | |||||
FRANTA Ondřej | ||||||
12 | FRANTA Ondřej | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | ||||
BRYKNER Matyáš | ||||||
13 | PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
PRISTAŠ Jakub | ||||||
52 | ||||||
GOLDFLAM Otto | ||||||
45 | BRANDSTETER David | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | 15/8 | |||
GOLDFLAM Otto | ||||||
20 | GOLDFLAM Otto | S.Dejvice | 15/12 | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | ||||||
29 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||
SALZER Matěj | ||||||
36 | STEMPEL Jan | S.Dejvice | 15/1 | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | ||||||
61 | 15/13 | |||||
BRYKNER Matyáš | ||||||
4 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | ||||
3 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | ||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
62 | ||||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
35 | ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | ||||||
30 | KRÁLÍČEK Jakub | S.Brno I | 15/8 | |||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
19 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||||
46 | KLAUS Robert | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||||
51 | 15/13 | |||||
BELL Timothy | ||||||
14 | BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | ||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
11 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 15/5 | |||
MARHOLD Roman | ||||||
54 | ||||||
FILIP Jan | ||||||
43 | FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 15/13 | |||
FILIP Jan | ||||||
22 | KADIDLO Daniel | S.Dejvice | 11/10 | |||
FILIP Jan | ||||||
27 | LUCOVIČ Matěj | Loko K.Vary | 15/14 | |||
KALUS Jonáš | ||||||
38 | KALUS Jonáš | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
ADAMKA Matěj | ||||||
59 | 15/8 | |||||
ADAMKA Matěj | ||||||
6 | ADAMKA Matěj | Bšk Martinengo | ||||
7 | REČLO Michal | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | ||||
REČLO Michal | ||||||
58 | ||||||
REČLO Michal | ||||||
39 | SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
FORMÁNEK Matěj | ||||||
26 | FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 15/8 | |||
REČLO Michal | ||||||
23 | POHOŘÁLEK Marek | Loko Teplice | 15/12 | |||
BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš | ||||||
42 | BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš | Riegel Praha | 8/7 | |||
COUFAL František | ||||||
55 | 11/8 | |||||
COUFAL František | ||||||
10 | COUFAL František | 1.Fc Bělá | ||||
REČLO Michal | ||||||
15 | SMRČEK Šimon | Loko Plzeň | 15/12 | |||
SMRČEK Šimon | ||||||
50 | ŠTĚPÁN Petr | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||
SMRČEK Šimon | ||||||
47 | MAJER Jakub | Loko Liberec | 15/4 | |||
MAJER Jakub | ||||||
18 | DZIACKÝ Jiří | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 15/10 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
31 | LEVI Josef | D.Praha | 15/6 | |||
LEVI Josef | ||||||
34 | MACHEK Kryštof | S.Dejvice | 15/10 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
63 | 15/2 | |||||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
2 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
2 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | postupující |
3 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
3 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
5 | SOPOLIGA | Michal | SK | KŠK | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | postupující |
6 | ADAMKA | Matěj | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.833 | 6 | 25 | postupující |
7 | REČLO | Michal | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | postupující |
8 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | postupující |
9 | KROUŽECKÝ | Tomáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
10 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | postupující |
11 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | postupující |
12 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
12 | FRANTA | Ondřej | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. | 0.800 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
14 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | postupující |
15 | SMRČEK | Šimon | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.667 | 3 | 27 | postupující |
16 | KRAUS | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.667 | -1 | 24 | postupující |
17 | ZENTKO | Matěj | SK | WILLARD KOŠICE | 0.600 | 5 | 23 | postupující |
18 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | postupující |
19 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | postupující |
20 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | postupující |
21 | JANSA | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 22 | postupující |
22 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0.600 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
23 | POHOŘÁLEK | Marek | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
24 | CSIMADIA | Oliver | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | postupující |
25 | VÁVRA | Antonín | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | postupující |
26 | FORMÁNEK | Matěj | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.400 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
27 | LUCOVIČ | Matěj | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | postupující |
28 | MELICHAR | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | postupující |
29 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
29 | KRÁLÍČEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
31 | LEVI | Josef | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | postupující |
32 | CLARK | Oskar | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující |
33 | SVATOŠ | Ondřej | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | postupující |
34 | MACHEK | Kryštof | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0.400 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
35 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
36 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | postupující |
37 | COUFAL | Jakub | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
38 | KALUS | Jonáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | postupující |
38 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | postupující |
40 | VINTIKA | Vojtěch | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | postupující |
41 | HAVLENA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
42 | BĚLOHOUBEK | Matouš | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | postupující |
43 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | postupující |
44 | PUR | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | postupující |
45 | BRANDSTETER | David | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA | 0.167 | -5 | 22 | postupující |
46 | KLAUS | Robert | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | postupující |
47 | MAJER | Jakub | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | postupující |
48 | VAŠÍČEK | Martin | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -12 | 12 | postupující |
49 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | postupující |
50 | ŠTĚPÁN | Petr | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLAUS Robert | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 12 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KRAUS Lukáš | Loko Plzeň | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Petr | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
CSIMADIA Oliver | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
VÁVRA Antonín | Riegel Praha | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
ADAMKA Matěj | Bšk Martinengo | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
MAJER Jakub | Loko Liberec | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
BRANDSTETER David | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
STEMPEL Jan | S.Dejvice | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
SMRČEK Šimon | Loko Plzeň | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 27 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
SVATOŠ Ondřej | Usk Praha | V | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
ZENTKO Matěj | Willard Košice | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
GOLDFLAM Otto | S.Dejvice | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
COUFAL Jakub | 1.Fc Bělá | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MELICHAR Ondřej | Loko Liberec | 1 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
COUFAL František | 1.Fc Bělá | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub | S.Brno I | V | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
PHAM Daniel | Loko Teplice | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
MACHEK Kryštof | S.Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KADIDLO Daniel | S.Dejvice | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš | Riegel Praha | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 3 | V3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
FRANTA Ondřej | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 21 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
POHOŘÁLEK Marek | Loko Teplice | 0 | 3 | V4 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš | Loko Plzeň | 4 | V | V | V | V4 | 4/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
VAŠÍČEK Martin | D.Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
LEVI Josef | D.Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
HAVLENA Jan | S.Brno I | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
JANSA Martin | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 0 | 22 | |||
VINTIKA Vojtěch | Usk Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
LUCOVIČ Matěj | Loko K.Vary | 4 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
CLARK Oskar | Loko Teplice | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
DZIACKÝ Jiří | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 |
Skupina č. 8 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUR Lukáš | Loko Liberec | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
SOPOLIGA Michal | Kšk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
KALUS Jonáš | Sc Praha | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
REČLO Michal | Akademia Šermu Bratislava | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRYKNER | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||
DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
JOHANIDES | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
JURKA | Jakub | 1 | 11 | 0 | ||
JURKA | Tomáš | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
KADLEC | 1 | 9 | 1 | |||
ŠPATENKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
SRNA | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
ŠTEFLOVÁ | 1 | 14 | 4 |
Document Engarde - 20.11.2016 20:43:10