zpet do kalendare
66. Zlatý kord města Písku
Kord senioři
17.12.2016
v Písku
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
3 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
8 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
9 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
BILKO |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
11 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
13 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
14 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
16 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
17 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
18 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
22 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
23 |
HLAVÁČ |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
25 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
26 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
ŠERM LIBEREC |
27 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
28 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
29 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
31 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
32 |
KUBEC |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
33 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
34 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
35 |
STRAKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
36 |
ŠVANDA |
Pavel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
37 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
38 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
39 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
40 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
41 |
KŘÍŽ |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
42 |
PAVLIK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
43 |
VLČEK_BELCREDI |
Martin |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
44 |
POLÍVKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
45 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
46 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
ŠERM TÁBOR |
47 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
48 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
49 |
TREFILÍK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
50 |
TÜRKOTT |
Michael |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
51 |
MANÁK |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
52 |
VÁVRA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
53 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
54 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
54 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
56 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
57 |
KOPECKY |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
58 |
CIBULKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
59 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
60 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
61 |
JANDUS |
Filip |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
62 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
63 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
63 |
GRUMMICH |
Petr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
65 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
66 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
67 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
68 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
69 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
70 |
ŘIHÁČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
71 |
JEŘÁBEK |
Petr |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
72 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
73 |
DIVIŠ |
Milan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
74 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
75 |
POHANKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
8 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
5 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
|
4 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
3 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
|
6 |
SEIDL Julián |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
7 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Alexandr |
2 |
DURYCH Martin |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
33 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Šerm Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
|
32 |
KŘÍŽ Petr |
S.Brno I |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
17 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KLSÁK Adam |
|
48 |
TÜRKOTT Michael |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SKROVNÝ Petr |
49 |
MANÁK Jiří |
S.Písek |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SKROVNÝ Petr |
16 |
SKROVNÝ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
9 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
56 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
41 |
VLČEK_BELCREDI Martin |
S.Židenice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
24 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
25 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
40 |
PAVLIK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
57 |
KOPECKY Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
8 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
5 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
60 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
37 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
28 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
21 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
8/2 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
44 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Šerm Tábor |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BILKO Martin |
53 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BILKO Martin |
12 |
BILKO Martin |
D.Praha |
15/9 |
|
13 |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
52 |
VÁVRA Miroslav |
Fs Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
45 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
|
20 |
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
29 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PRYL Dobromil |
|
36 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
4 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
3 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
35 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
|
30 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
19 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
|
46 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
51 |
KUBEC Zdeněk |
Sc Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KUBEC Zdeněk |
14 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/14 |
|
11 |
SEIDL Julián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
54 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
43 |
BOUCEK Dominik |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
22 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
27 |
ŠVANDA Pavel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
38 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
59 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
6 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
7 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
IVANČO Alexandr |
58 |
CIBULKA Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
IVANČO Alexandr |
39 |
KARASEK Libor |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
|
26 |
STRAKA Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANČO Alexandr |
23 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
42 |
POLÍVKA Ondřej |
D.Praha |
5/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
55 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
15 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
50 |
DITRICH Jan |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
47 |
TREFILÍK Jakub |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JAMBOR Stanislav |
|
18 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DURYCH Martin |
31 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DURYCH Martin |
|
34 |
DURYCH Martin |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
DURYCH Martin |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1,000 |
21 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1,000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
BILKO |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,833 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
19 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
HLAVÁČ |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
21 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
22 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
24 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
26 |
STRAKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
27 |
ŠVANDA |
Pavel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
28 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
29 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
30 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
32 |
KŘÍŽ |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
ŠERM LIBEREC |
0,500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
33 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
35 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
36 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
37 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
37 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
39 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
40 |
PAVLIK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
41 |
VLČEK_BELCREDI |
Martin |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
0,500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
42 |
POLÍVKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
43 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
44 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
ŠERM TÁBOR |
0,500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
45 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0,500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
46 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
47 |
TREFILÍK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,333 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
48 |
TÜRKOTT |
Michael |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
49 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
49 |
MANÁK |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0,333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
51 |
KUBEC |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
52 |
VÁVRA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0,333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
53 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
54 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
54 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
56 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,333 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
57 |
KOPECKY |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,333 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
58 |
CIBULKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
59 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
60 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,167 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
61 |
JANDUS |
Filip |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-8 |
20 |
vyřazen |
62 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,167 |
-9 |
16 |
vyřazen |
63 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-11 |
18 |
vyřazen |
63 |
GRUMMICH |
Petr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,167 |
-11 |
18 |
vyřazen |
65 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0,167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
66 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
67 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
68 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
69 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-7 |
18 |
vyřazen |
70 |
ŘIHÁČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
71 |
JEŘÁBEK |
Petr |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
72 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
73 |
DIVIŠ |
Milan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
74 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0,000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
75 |
POHANKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
16 |
BURDA Miroslav |
S.Písek |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
23 |
BILKO Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANDUS Filip |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
GRUMMICH Petr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KARASEK Libor |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Šerm Tábor |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
24 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
26 |
VLČEK_BELCREDI Martin |
S.Židenice |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
POLÍVKA Ondřej |
D.Praha |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POHANKA Jiří |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
TREFILÍK Jakub |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
22 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Šerm Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TÜRKOTT Michael |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
STRAKA Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
S.Písek |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
BOUCEK Dominik |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
MICHALEC Pavel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEIDL Julián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
DURYCH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
JEŘÁBEK Petr |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
KOPECKY Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
ŠVANDA Pavel |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
DIVIŠ Milan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
DITRICH Jan |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBEC Zdeněk |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
29 |
VÁVRA Miroslav |
Fs Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLIK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
MANÁK Jiří |
S.Písek |
|
V |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIBULKA Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KŘÍŽ Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-7 |
18 |
SKROVNÝ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ADAMOVIC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
BRYKNER |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
1 |
DUDYCH |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HABARTA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
JERABEK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
KUBIS |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
RIHACEK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
SKROVNY |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare