zpet do kalendare
O CENU DEJVIC
22. ročník
kord senioři III. VT
1. 4. 2017
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
2 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
5 |
KEDER |
Michal |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
6 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
7 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
9 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
10 |
HOLEČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
11 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
14 |
STEHLÍK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
15 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
16 |
KADIDLO |
Danie |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
17 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
18 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
19 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
21 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
22 |
CIBULKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
24 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
25 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
26 |
MRÁZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
27 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
S. Šternberk |
28 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
29 |
MIČINEC |
Adam |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
30 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
31 |
HOZÁK |
Kamil |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
32 |
MACHEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
33 |
HARTINGER |
Thomas |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
34 |
VALÁŠEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
35 |
JEŘÁBEK |
Dominik |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
36 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
37 |
MACHÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
38 |
ABRAHÁM |
Lukáš |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
39 |
NOVÁČEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
40 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
41 |
JANEČEK |
Josef |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
42 |
SOUČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
43 |
BĚLOHOUBEK |
Matouš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
44 |
DITRICH |
Jonathán |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
45 |
KINZL |
Václav |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
45 |
MUDRA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
47 |
ČERNICKÝ |
Matěj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
48 |
PANTOFLÍČEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
49 |
POSPÍŠIL |
Matěj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
50 |
KOČIŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
50 |
FLACHS |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
52 |
KOTALÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
53 |
ADDO-DJAN |
Theodor |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
54 |
JANDUS |
Filip |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
55 |
ŽUFNÍČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
56 |
DE VIVO |
Lucas |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
56 |
HARTEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
56 |
ŠUPOLÍK |
Josef |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
59 |
MLYNÁRIK |
Metoděj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
8 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
5 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
|
4 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
3 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
6 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
7 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
2 |
KEDER Michal |
Ekonom Praha |
15/14 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
33 |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STEMPEL Jan |
|
32 |
BURDA Miroslav |
S.Písek |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
17 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KORBA Matyáš |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
49 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
16 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
9 |
KUČERA Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KUČERA Jan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUČERA Jan |
41 |
SOUČEK Jakub |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MRÁZ Pavel |
|
24 |
MRÁZ Pavel |
S.Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
25 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
|
40 |
JANEČEK Josef |
S.Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
8 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
|
KALINA Jiří |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADIDLO Danie |
37 |
KADIDLO Danie |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KADIDLO Danie |
|
28 |
VALÁŠEK Ondřej |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
21 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
|
44 |
DITRICH Jonathán |
S.Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
12 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
13 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KLSÁK Adam |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
45 |
KINZL Václav |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
|
20 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
29 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
|
36 |
ABRAHÁM Lukáš |
Redgym Třebíč |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
4 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
35 |
HOZÁK Kamil |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOZÁK Kamil |
|
30 |
JEŘÁBEK Dominik |
Redgym Třebíč |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
19 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
|
46 |
MUDRA Otto |
S.Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
51 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIBULKA Martin |
14 |
CIBULKA Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
43 |
BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
|
22 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
27 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOLBE Stanislav |
|
38 |
NOVÁČEK Jiří |
Ekonom Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOLBE Stanislav |
59 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
6 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
7 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
39 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LÁTAL Martin |
|
26 |
LÁTAL Martin |
S. Šternberk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
23 |
HARTINGER Thomas |
Ekonom Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MACHEK Kryštof |
|
42 |
MACHEK Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
55 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
10 |
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15 |
KEDER Michal |
Ekonom Praha |
|
|
|
KEDER Michal |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEDER Michal |
47 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SMÍTKA Jan |
|
18 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEDER Michal |
31 |
MIČINEC Adam |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MIČINEC Adam |
|
34 |
MACHÁČEK Martin |
Ekonom Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEČEK Jan |
63 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HOLEČEK Jan |
2 |
HOLEČEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HOLEČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
STEHLÍK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
CIBULKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
KEDER |
Michal |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/4 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3/5 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
HARTINGER |
Thomas |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
24 |
MRÁZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
25 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
26 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
S. Šternberk |
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
VALÁŠEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
30 |
JEŘÁBEK |
Dominik |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
31 |
MIČINEC |
Adam |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
32 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
2/4 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
MACHÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
35 |
HOZÁK |
Kamil |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
ABRAHÁM |
Lukáš |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
2/5 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
37 |
KADIDLO |
Danie |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
38 |
NOVÁČEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
39 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
40 |
JANEČEK |
Josef |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
41 |
SOUČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
42 |
MACHEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
43 |
BĚLOHOUBEK |
Matouš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
44 |
DITRICH |
Jonathán |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
45 |
KINZL |
Václav |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
45 |
MUDRA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KINZL Václav |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
KOČIŠ Matyáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
BURDA Miroslav |
S.Písek |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MACHEK Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
MLYNÁRIK Metoděj |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KUČERA Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
NOVÁČEK Jiří |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
ŽUFNÍČEK Adam |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V2 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
CIBULKA Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
HOZÁK Kamil |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANEČEK Josef |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
FLACHS Tomáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
VALÁŠEK Ondřej |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
BĚLOHOUBEK Matouš |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PANTOFLÍČEK Matěj |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
MRÁZ Pavel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
KOTALÍK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
ABRAHÁM Lukáš |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
21 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
ŠUPOLÍK Josef |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
LÁTAL Martin |
S. Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KADIDLO Danie |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
JANDUS Filip |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
MUDRA Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
HOLEČEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KEDER Michal |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DITRICH Jonathán |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
HARTEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
MACHÁČEK Martin |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
JEŘÁBEK Dominik |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
23 |
DE VIVO Lucas |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
ČERNICKÝ Matěj |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
MIČINEC Adam |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
HARTINGER Thomas |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
X |
|
2/4 |
4 |
16 |
ADDO-DJAN Theodor |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
X |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
X |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
X |
|
3/4 |
5 |
19 |
SOUČEK Jakub |
Sp Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
X |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Fs Praha |
|
F |
F |
F |
F |
F |
|
|
forfait1 |
|
|
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BEDNÁR |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
GOLDFLAM |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
JANDUS |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
KAČAREVIČ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
MICHALCOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
SCHLIBENER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
SUCHÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
SVOBORA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
zpet do kalendare