zpet do kalendare
Seč opavská
18.2.2017
žáci šavle
Tyršův stadión
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KAJOR |
Krzysztof |
POL |
KATOWICE |
2 |
CINTULA |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KOSTKA |
David |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
3 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
6 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
SOWOLA |
Rafal |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
9 |
VALENTA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 |
KOVÁŘ |
Filip |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
11 |
BILER |
Adam |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KAJOR Krzysztof |
Katowice |
|
|
|
KAJOR Krzysztof |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAJOR Krzysztof |
9 |
VALENTA Štěpán |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SOWOLA Rafal |
|
8 |
SOWOLA Rafal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAJOR Krzysztof |
5 |
VALOUCH Viktor |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VALOUCH Viktor |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALOUCH Viktor |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
|
|
4 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAJOR Krzysztof |
3 |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MATRAS Mateusz |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CINTULA Jakub |
|
11 |
BILER Adam |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
CINTULA Jakub |
|
|
6 |
CINTULA Jakub |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CINTULA Jakub |
7 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
|
10 |
KOVÁŘ Filip |
Slezan Opava |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOSTKA David |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOSTKA David |
2 |
KOSTKA David |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KAJOR |
Krzysztof |
POL |
KATOWICE |
1,000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KOSTKA |
David |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0,800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0,750 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,750 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,750 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
CINTULA |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
SOWOLA |
Rafal |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0,250 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
9 |
VALENTA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,200 |
-18 |
5 |
postupující |
10 |
KOVÁŘ |
Filip |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
11 |
BILER |
Adam |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
19 |
KOVÁŘ Filip |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
12 |
19 |
VALOUCH Viktor |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
SOWOLA Rafal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BILER Adam |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
VALENTA Štěpán |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
5 |
KOSTKA David |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
KAJOR Krzysztof |
Katowice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
CINTULA Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FUČÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KYNIV |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
OCHMANN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare