zpet do kalendare
Okresní přebor 2017
Opava
mladší
pořadí žáci
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
BRATŘÍKOVICE |
2 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
SLAVKOV |
pořadí žačky
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
STUPŇOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
2 |
JONÁŠOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ŠTĚPÁNKOVICE |
pořadí mladší žáci
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
2 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
3 |
ZAPLETAL |
Jiří |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
4 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
pořadí mladší žačky
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEZULOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
2 |
VOLOVSKÁ |
Markéta |
|
OTICE |
3 |
BUREŠOVÁ |
Adrienne |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
pořadí mini žáci
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
|
MILOSTOVICE |
2 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
3 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
4 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
|
RADUŇ |
pořadí mini žačky
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
2 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
3 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
4 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valérie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
5 |
BLAŽEVIČOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
2 |
ZEZULOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
3 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
3 |
STUPŇOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
5 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
BRATŘÍKOVICE |
6 |
ZAPLETAL |
Jiří |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
7 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
SLAVKOV |
8 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
|
MILOSTOVICE |
9 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
10 |
VOLOVSKÁ |
Markéta |
|
OTICE |
11 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
12 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
13 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
14 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
15 |
JONÁŠOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ŠTĚPÁNKOVICE |
16 |
BUREŠOVÁ |
Adrienne |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
17 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
|
RADUŇ |
18 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
19 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valérie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
20 |
BLAŽEVIČOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
ZAPLETAL Jiří |
Opava-Předměstí |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
5 |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
|
4 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Bratříkovice |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
3 |
SOSNA Leon |
Milostovice |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
HUDYMAČ Michal |
|
6 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Kylešovice |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
7 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Slavkov |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
2 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava-Předměstí |
12/3 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
17 |
BUREŠOVÁ Adrienne |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BUREŠOVÁ Adrienne |
16 |
PÉREZ Marek |
Raduň |
12/8 |
|
9 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
KORÁB Tadeáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPLETAL Jiří |
25 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
ZAPLETAL Jiří |
8 |
ZAPLETAL Jiří |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
5 |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
|
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
21 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
12 |
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
Kylešovice |
|
|
13 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
|
KAVECKÝ Max |
20 |
BLAŽEVIČOVÁ Veronika |
Kylešovice |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
BERNARD Vojtěch |
29 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BERNARD Vojtěch |
4 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Bratříkovice |
|
|
3 |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
HOLEŠ Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNA Leon |
19 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie |
Hrabyně |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
SOSNA Leon |
14 |
SOSNA Leon |
Milostovice |
12/1 |
|
11 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
|
MIKOVÁ Anna |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUDYMAČ Michal |
27 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
HUDYMAČ Michal |
6 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Kylešovice |
|
|
7 |
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta |
Otice |
|
|
|
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
23 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
10 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Slavkov |
|
|
15 |
JONÁŠOVÁ Natálie |
Štěpánkovice |
|
|
|
JONÁŠOVÁ Natálie |
18 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
Hrabyně |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
31 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
2 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STUPŇOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
1.000 |
22 |
27 |
postupující |
2 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
1.000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
BRATŘÍKOVICE |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
ZEZULOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
0.800 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
VOLOVSKÁ |
Markéta |
|
OTICE |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
ZAPLETAL |
Jiří |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
SLAVKOV |
0.500 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
0.500 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
KOLENOVSKÁ |
Lenka |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
|
MILOSTOVICE |
0.333 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
JONÁŠOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ŠTĚPÁNKOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
BUREŠOVÁ |
Adrienne |
|
OPAVA-PŘEDMĚSTÍ |
0.167 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
|
RADUŇ |
0.167 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Amálie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
19 |
KROPÁČOVÁ |
Valérie |
|
HRABYNĚ |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
postupující |
20 |
BLAŽEVIČOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
KYLEŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-30 |
0 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
8 |
21 |
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
Kylešovice |
|
V2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
27 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Bratříkovice |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
BUREŠOVÁ Adrienne |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
9 |
BLAŽEVIČOVÁ Veronika |
Kylešovice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-30 |
0 |
SOSNA Leon |
Milostovice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
10 |
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta |
Otice |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
12 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Kylešovice |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie |
Hrabyně |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
KOLENOVSKÁ Lenka |
Kylešovice |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
16 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Slavkov |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
11 |
26 |
PÉREZ Marek |
Raduň |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
ZAPLETAL Jiří |
Opava-Předměstí |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie |
Hrabyně |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Kylešovice |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
V2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
14 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Kylešovice |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
20 |
JONÁŠOVÁ Natálie |
Štěpánkovice |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
HRUŠKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 8.1.2017 21:40:10