Opavsky listopad
TJ Slezan Opava
17.11.2002
Seniori fleret
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | FAJKIS | Artur | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
2 | VANICEK | Pavel | CZE | BRNO |
3 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZE | OSTRAVA |
3 | HALAMEK | Petr | CZE | BRNO |
5 | KOLODZIEJCYK | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
6 | KULIK | Milan | CZE | LIBEREC |
7 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | C.TESIN |
8 | MADR | Vilem | CZE | OSTRAVA |
9 | KARDAS | Jan | CZE | OSTRAVA |
10 | SVOBODA | Jan | CZE | OSTRAVA |
11 | VALOSEK | Jiri | CZE | OSTRAVA |
12 | CUBER | Pavel | CZE | C.TESIN |
13 | SORF | Daniel | CZE | OSTRAVA |
14 | HASKO | Sergiusz | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
15 | JANECEK | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
16 | KLEMS | Milan | CZE | OPAVA |
17 | TRUBACIK | Michal | CZE | ST.MESTO |
18 | ANDRYSIK | Zdenek | CZE | BRNO |
19 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZE | OSTRAVA |
20 | DURAJ | Ales | CZE | OSTRAVA |
21 | PNIAK | Skawomir | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
22 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZE | OSTRAVA |
23 | GONDEK | Dominik | CZE | C.TESIN |
24 | LATAL | Martin | CZE | OLOMOUC |
25 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZE | OPAVA |
26 | KOSTKA | Jan | CZE | OSTRAVA |
27 | DANEL | Martin | CZE | OSTRAVA |
28 | KOLLARCZYK | Jiri | CZE | C.TESIN |
29 | NEMEC | Milos | CZE | OSTRAVA |
30 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZE | OPAVA |
31 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
32 | BERKA | Michael | CZE | HR.KRALOVE |
1 | VANICEK Pavel | Brno | |||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
17 | ANDRYSIK Zdenek | Brno | 15/14 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
16 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
9 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/8 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
24 | |||||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
SVOBODA Jan | |||||||
8 | SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | |||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
5 | HALAMEK Petr | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
HALAMEK Petr | |||||||
28 | |||||||
HALAMEK Petr | |||||||
21 | PNIAK Skawomir | Rmks Rybnik | 15/12 | ||||
SORF Daniel | |||||||
12 | SORF Daniel | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
HALAMEK Petr | |||||||
13 | MADR Vilem | Ostrava | 15/14 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
20 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
4 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | |||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
3 | FAJKIS Artur | Rmks Rybnik | 15/14 | ||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
30 | |||||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
19 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/3 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
14 | TRUBACIK Michal | St.Mesto | 15/1 | ||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
11 | CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | 15/13 | ||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
22 | KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
KOLODZIEJCYK Maciej | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
KOLODZIEJCYK Maciej | |||||||
6 | KOLODZIEJCYK Maciej | Rmks Rybnik | |||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
7 | KULIK Milan | Liberec | 15/12 | ||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
23 | 15/9 | ||||||
VALOSEK Jiri | |||||||
10 | VALOSEK Jiri | Ostrava | |||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
15 | HASKO Sergiusz | Rmks Rybnik | 15/5 | ||||
HASKO Sergiusz | |||||||
18 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
31 | 15/13 | ||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
2 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava |
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 2/4 | 0 | 14 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 3 | 1 | ?5 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
KOLLARCZYK Jiri | C.Tesin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 8 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
VALOSEK Jiri | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 3/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
LATAL Martin | Olomouc | 3 | 4 | ?5 | 3 | 1/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
VANICEK Pavel | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
DANEL Martin | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 5 | 17 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | ?5 | 3 | 2 | ?5 | 2/4 | -2 | 15 | |||
HASKO Sergiusz | Rmks Rybnik | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 4 | 2/4 | 2 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
NEMEC Milos | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | ?5 | 4 | 1 | ?5 | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
ANDRYSIK Zdenek | Brno | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | 4 | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | |||
PNIAK Skawomir | Rmks Rybnik | ?5 | 0 | 3 | ?5 | 2/4 | -5 | 13 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
MADR Vilem | Ostrava | 2 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
KOLODZIEJCYK Maciej | Rmks Rybnik | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | St.Mesto | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | 1 | ?5 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KOSTKA Jan | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | ?5 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SORF Daniel | Ostrava | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
HALAMEK Petr | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 4/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
BERKA Michael | Hr.Kralove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
FAJKIS Artur | Rmks Rybnik | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | ?5 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |