Finále mistrovství ČR všermu
kord kadeti
Karlovy Vary
17.5.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
2 | HARTMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | |
3 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
3 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
5 | ZELENKA | Jan | PISEK | |
6 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
7 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
8 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
9 | GURECKY | Jiri | PISEK | |
10 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
11 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
12 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
13 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
14 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | SC PRAHA | |
15 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
16 | MASOPUST | Petr | LITOMĚŘICE | |
17 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
18 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
19 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
20 | CUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
21 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
22 | OSPALIK | Dusan | LITOMĚŘICE | |
23 | CERNY | Norman | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
23 | HAVEL | Marian | HUMANITA | |
25 | KLENER | Tomas | LITOMĚŘICE | |
25 | SKALA | Tomas | K.VARY | |
27 | BRZAK | Lukas | PLZEN | |
28 | KUSTKA | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | |
29 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
30 | MORAVEK | Matej | DEJVICE | |
31 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | |
32 | PERLIK | Martin | HUMANITA | |
33 | ZYKA | Martin | K.VARY |
Eleminace 32
1 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
32 | |||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
17 | ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | |||||||
16 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
9 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
24 | HAVEL Marian | Humanita | 15/6 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
25 | KLENER Tomas | Litoměřice | 13/11 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
8 | CERMAK Jan | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
5 | ZELENKA Jan | Pisek | 15/14 | ||||
ZELENKA Jan | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ZELENKA Jan | |||||||
21 | MASOPUST Petr | Litoměřice | 15/8 | ||||
MASOPUST Petr | |||||||
12 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
13 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
20 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/7 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
29 | 15/14 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
4 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
3 | HARTMANN Martin | Sg Olomouc | 15/8 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
30 | |||||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
19 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/7 | ||||
FOLDES Tomas | |||||||
14 | FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
11 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/13 | ||||
KRAUT Tomas | |||||||
22 | OSPALIK Dusan | Litoměřice | 15/7 | ||||
KRAUT Tomas | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
6 | GURECKY Jiri | Pisek | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
7 | BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | 15/14 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
26 | SKALA Tomas | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
23 | CERNY Norman | Uh.Hradiště | 15/10 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
10 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
15 | OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | |||||||
18 | CUPR Michal | Litoměřice | 12/10 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
2 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
PERLIK Martin | Humanita | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | 0 | V | 0 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
MORAVEK Matej | Dejvice | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V4 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
BRZAK Lukas | Plzen | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
ZELENKA Jan | Pisek | V | 2 | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 25 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litoměřice | 0 | 1 | V4 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
ZYKA Martin | K.Vary | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
MASOPUST Petr | Litoměřice | 2 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Sg Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
KUSTKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | 4 | V3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
GURECKY Jiri | Pisek | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 6 | 26 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KLENER Tomas | Litoměřice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | V4 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -11 | 13 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
CERNY Norman | Uh.Hradiště | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Humanita | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
SKALA Tomas | K.Vary | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 |