Finále mistrovství ČR v šermu
kord kadetky
Karlovy Vary
17.5.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SLAMOVA | Vladimira | D.OLOMOUC | |
2 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | K.VARY | |
3 | HARTMANOVA | Eva | SG OLOMOUC | |
3 | VANKOVA | Zuzana | SC PRAHA | |
5 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
6 | SCHAFFEROVA | Tereza | USK | |
7 | HUSPEKOVA | Marketa | K.VARY | |
8 | MOTLOVA | Monika | SC PRAHA | |
9 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
10 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | |
11 | KOMARKOVA | Martina | SC PRAHA | |
12 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
13 | PADYSAKOVA | Aneta | SC PRAHA | |
14 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | |
15 | STELIBSKA | Alexa | SC PRAHA | |
16 | SAFAROVA | Martina | BRNO | |
17 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
18 | CERVENKOVA | Lucie | USK | |
19 | JILKOVA | Klara | DEJVICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | ||||
MOTLOVA Monika | ||||||
16 | MOTLOVA Monika | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
VANKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
VANKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
8 | PADYSAKOVA Aneta | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
5 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
12 | PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
13 | HUSPEKOVA Marketa | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | ||||||
4 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
3 | SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | 15/11 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | STELIBSKA Alexa | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
11 | SLAMOVA Vladimira | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
6 | KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
7 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/12 | |||
HARTMANOVA Eva | ||||||
10 | HARTMANOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | 15/5 | |||
HARTMANOVA Eva | ||||||
15 | SAFAROVA Martina | Brno | 15/9 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
2 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/11 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MOTLOVA Monika | Sc Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | K.Vary | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 23 | |||
KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
HARTMANOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
SAFAROVA Martina | Brno | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PADYSAKOVA Aneta | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexa | Sc Praha | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | D.Olomouc | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | V | V4 | V4 | 4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 |