Memoriál Ing. Jiřího Háska
Fleret - žáci
12.4.2003
OREL Hradec Králové
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LATAL | Jan | CZE | UP OLOMOUC |
2 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
3 | SEBESTA | Radek | CZE | LIBEREC |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | BRNO |
5 | HOSSERAYE | Leonard | CZE | USK |
6 | SCHLIEBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK |
7 | VESELSKY | Roman | CZE | HRADEC KRAL |
8 | CHMELAR | Jan | CZE | ZLIN |
9 | VALEK | Lukas | CZE | ZLIN |
10 | LATAL | David | CZE | UP OLOMOUC |
11 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | HF PRAHA |
12 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZE | HF PRAHA |
13 | KOUKAL | Dalibor | CZE | HRADEC KRAL |
13 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZE | ZLIN |
15 | SYNEK | Richard | CZE | VRSOVICE |
16 | HAVEL | David | CZE | HF PRAHA |
17 | ZDRAHAL | Adam | CZE | HF PRAHA |
18 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZE | HRADEC KRAL |
Eleminace 16
1 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | ||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
16 | HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 15/0 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
9 | VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 15/2 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | ||||||
8 | CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 15/10 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
5 | HOSSERAYE Leonard | Usk | 15/3 | |||
HOSSERAYE Leonard | ||||||
12 | CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 15/5 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||
13 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/9 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||
4 | SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/7 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
3 | LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
14 | KOUKAL Dalibor | Hradec Kral | 15/1 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
11 | POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | 15/2 | |||
SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | ||||||
6 | SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/6 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
7 | VESELSKY Roman | Hradec Kral | 15/14 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | ||||||
10 | LATAL David | Up Olomouc | 15/9 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
15 | SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | 15/4 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
2 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/2 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | Hradec Kral | V | 4 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 17 | 23 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
LATAL David | Up Olomouc | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 16 | 23 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | V | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kral | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
ZDRAHAL Adam | Hf Praha | V1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 9 | |||
HOSSERAYE Leonard | Usk | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
KOUKAL Dalibor | Hradec Kral | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | V | V | 0 | V | 0 | 3/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 |