Finale mistrovstvi CR 2003
kord juniori
SC Praha
31. 5. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
2 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
3 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
3 | KOPECKY | Jan | PLZEN | |
5 | KARASEK | Libor | UH. HRADISTE | |
6 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK PRAHA | |
6 | KASE | Stepan | USK PRAHA | |
8 | CERMAK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
9 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
10 | BLAZEK | Lumir | USK PRAHA | |
11 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH. HRADISTE | |
12 | KULHAVY | Lukas | SC PRAHA | |
13 | SKROVNY | Petr | PLZEN | |
14 | BAUER | Vilem | K. VARY | |
15 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
16 | FRYDEK | Michal | K. VARY | |
17 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | |
18 | JERABEK | Petr | UH. HRADISTE | |
19 | MALY | Filip | VRSOVICE | |
20 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK PRAHA | |
21 | SAJDA | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
22 | FURST | Simon | USK PRAHA | |
23 | DUCHACEK | Adam | LIBEREC | |
24 | PRAZAK | Jiri | PLZEN | |
25 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC |
Tableau de 32
1 | KARASEK Libor | Uh. Hradiste | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
17 | PERLIK Vaclav | Humanita | 15/14 | ||||
FRYDEK Michal | |||||||
16 | FRYDEK Michal | K. Vary | 15/12 | ||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
9 | BLAZEK Lumir | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
BLAZEK Lumir | |||||||
24 | |||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
25 | 15/9 | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
8 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | |||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
5 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
28 | |||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
21 | 15/11 | ||||||
KULHAVY Lukas | |||||||
12 | KULHAVY Lukas | Sc Praha | |||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
13 | SKROVNY Petr | Plzen | 15/12 | ||||
SKROVNY Petr | |||||||
20 | |||||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
4 | KASE Stepan | Usk Praha | |||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
3 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
19 | 15/4 | ||||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
14 | BAUER Vilem | K. Vary | |||||
KOPECKY Jan | |||||||
11 | KOPECKY Jan | Plzen | 15/12 | ||||
KOPECKY Jan | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KOPECKY Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/14 | ||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
6 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
7 | CERMAK Jan | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
23 | 15/8 | ||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
10 | KOVARIK Tomas | Uh. Hradiste | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
15 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
18 | JERABEK Petr | Uh. Hradiste | 15/9 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
31 | 15/12 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
2 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk Praha | 3 | V1 | 1 | 1 | V4 | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 13 | |||
KULHAVY Lukas | Sc Praha | V | V1 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Uh. Hradiste | 0 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | |||
BLAZEK Lumir | Usk Praha | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
DUCHACEK Adam | Liberec | 3 | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
KOPECKY Jan | Plzen | V | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
FURST Simon | Usk Praha | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
FRYDEK Michal | K. Vary | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
JERABEK Petr | Uh. Hradiste | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
SKROVNY Petr | Plzen | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 22 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V4 | V | 4/5 | 3 | 23 | |||
STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
SAJDA Michal | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
BAUER Vilem | K. Vary | 1 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KARASEK Libor | Uh. Hradiste | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
KASE Stepan | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
MALY Filip | Vrsovice | 3 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
PRAZAK Jiri | Plzen | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Humanita | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 |