Finale mistrovstvi CR 2003
kord juniorky
SC Praha
31. 5. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK PRAHA | |
2 | VALHOVA | Kamila | K.VARY | |
3 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
4 | SLAMOVA | Vladimira | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
5 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | SG OLOMOUC | |
6 | STEFLOVA | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
7 | JUROVA | Petra | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | SCHAFFEROVA | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
9 | KOMARKOVA | Martina | SC PRAHA | |
10 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
11 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
12 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | K.VARY | |
13 | SAFAROVA | Martina | BRNO | |
14 | Cervenkova | Lucie | USK PRAHA | |
15 | VESELA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
16 | NOVOTNA | Marketa | PLZEN | |
17 | ADAMOVICOVA | Sarka | K.VARY | |
18 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
19 | JILKOVA | Klara | DEJVICE |
Tableau de 16
1 | VALHOVA Kamila | K.Vary | ||||
VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
16 | ||||||
VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
9 | JUROVA Petra | Dukla Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
JUROVA Petra | ||||||
8 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
5 | TOMINOVA Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | ||||||
12 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | ||||||
13 | SAFAROVA Martina | Brno | 15/0 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | ||||||
4 | STEFLOVA Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/6 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
3 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
14 | Cervenkova Lucie | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
11 | SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/12 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | ||||||
6 | KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
7 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
10 | SLAMOVA Vladimira | Dukla Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | ||||||
15 | VESELA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
2 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | 15/13 |
O třetí místo
1 | TOMINOVA Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | |
2 | SLAMOVA Vladimira | Dukla Olomouc | kvůli odstoupení a kvůli odstoupení |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk Praha | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | Dukla Olomouc | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
VALHOVA Kamila | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 26 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
NOVOTNA Marketa | Plzen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 18 | 24 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
VESELA Katerina | Sc Praha | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | 0 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 9 | 25 | |||
JUROVA Petra | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
Cervenkova Lucie | Usk Praha | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
SAFAROVA Martina | Brno | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | K.Vary | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 |