Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BARNISIN | Lukas | SERM OSTRAVA | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | SERM OSTRAVA | |
3 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | |
3 | DANEL | Martin | SERM OSTRAVA | |
5 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
6 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | |
7 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | BRNO | |
8 | KARDAS | Jan | SERM OSTRAVA | |
9 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | |
10 | KUCEJA | Jakub | SERM OSTRAVA | |
11 | BROZ | Adam | SOKOL VROVICE | |
12 | HAVELEK | Martin | SERM OSTRAVA | |
13 | MAN | Lukas | ZLIN | |
14 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | SERM OSTRAVA | |
15 | LATAL | Jan | UP OLOMOUC | |
16 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
17 | DURAJ | Ales | SERM OSTRAVA | |
18 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
19 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | |
20 | SEBESTA | Radek | LIBEREC | |
21 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
22 | SEVCIK | Petr | SERM OSTRAVA | |
23 | UHMANN | Petr | BRNO | |
24 | SYNEK | Richard | SOKOL VROVICE | |
25 | VESELSKY | Karel | SOKOL VROVICE | |
26 | KREYSA | Karel | BRNO | |
27 | PAVELEK | Libor | OPAVA | |
28 | SLAVIK | Jakub | SERM OSTRAVA | |
29 | KULHANEK | Josef | SOKOL VROVICE | |
30 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
31 | SEJKORA | Jiri | SOKOL VROVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 | KLEMS Milan | ||||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
17 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | 15/9 | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
16 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | 15/11 | |||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
9 | DANEL Martin | 15/2 | |||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
24 | SYNEK Richard | 15/5 | |||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
25 | 15/10 | ||||||
BORNA Frantisek | |||||||
8 | BORNA Frantisek | ||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
5 | MADR Vilem | 15/10 | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
28 | |||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
21 | SRNA Jan | 15/4 | |||||
HAVELEK Martin | |||||||
12 | HAVELEK Martin | 15/11 | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
13 | MAN Lukas | 15/6 | |||||
MAN Lukas | |||||||
20 | SEBESTA Radek | 15/5 | |||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
4 | TRNAVSKY Tomas | ||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
3 | BARNISIN Lukas | 15/3 | |||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
19 | PLOCH Ondrej | 15/9 | |||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
14 | DURAJ Ales | 15/10 | |||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
11 | BROZ Adam | 15/6 | |||||
BROZ Adam | |||||||
22 | SEVCIK Petr | 15/8 | |||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/5 | ||||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
6 | KARDAS Jan | ||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
7 | BARTONEK Jiri | 15/6 | |||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
26 | |||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
23 | UHMANN Petr | 15/7 | |||||
KUCEJA Jakub | |||||||
10 | KUCEJA Jakub | 15/11 | |||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
15 | KOUTNÝ Jiří | 15/11 | |||||
LATAL Jan | |||||||
18 | LATAL Jan | 15/12 | |||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Michal |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | ||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | ||||
BORNA Frantisek | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | ||||
SEJKORA Jiri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -25 | 0 | ||||
SEBESTA Radek | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DANEL Martin | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 20 | ||||
HAVELEK Martin | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | ||||
MAN Lukas | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | ||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
KREYSA Karel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | ||||
KULHANEK Josef | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KARDAS Jan | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | ||||
SEVCIK Petr | 0 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -9 | 13 | ||||
VESELSKY Karel | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | ||||
SRNA Jan | 0 | V | 1 | V4 | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DURAJ Ales | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | 0 | 0 | 1 | V4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 12 | ||||
MADR Vilem | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 7 | ||||
UHMANN Petr | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | ||||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | ||||
KUCEJA Jakub | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | ||||
PAVELEK Libor | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | ||||
LATAL Jan | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | ||||
BROZ Adam | V | 4 | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |