MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI JUNIORÓW W SZERMIERCE
INDYWIDUALNY FLORET KOBIET
RYBNIK 22 LUTEGO 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BÓRKOWSKA | Joanna | POLONIA LESZNO | |
2 | CHLEWIŃSKA | Karolina | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
3 | KNOP | Izabela | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
3 | KULCZYCKA | Agnieszka | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
5 | KUJAWA | Alina | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
6 | KANTORSKA | Anita | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
7 | TOMKOWIAK | Klaudia | KORONA WROCŁAW | |
8 | KANTORSKA | Agata | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
9 | KLASICKA | Klaudia | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
10 | LIDZBARSKA | Anna | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
11 | KORYCKA | Dorota | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
12 | POZOREK | Angielika | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
13 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI | Anna | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
14 | MAZUR | Emilia | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
15 | RABIEGA | Ewa | POLONIA LESZNO | |
16 | PAPROCKA | Ewelina | MOSM BYTOM | |
17 | KOWALIK | Roma | RMKS RYBNIK | |
18 | SYNORADZKA | Martyna | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
19 | ŚWIDERSKA | Aneta | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
20 | SUSFAŁ | Małgorzata | D'ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | |
21 | PRUSKA | Paulina | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
21 | SAJEWICZ | Izabela | RMKS RYBNIK | |
23 | KUCIŃSKA | Marta | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
24 | MATYSIK | Marta | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
24 | RAJCZAK | Natalia | D'ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | |
26 | CHAŁASZCZYK | Aleksand | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
27 | ANDRZEJEWSKA | Anna | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
28 | GŁADYSZ | Paulina | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
29 | SKIRUCHA | Paulina | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
30 | LIPKOWSKA | Dominika | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
31 | MARSZAŁEK | Rozalia | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
32 | SZALCZEWSKA | Karolina | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
33 | SZMAJ | Anna | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
34 | NOWICKA | Alicja | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
35 | KLITKOWSKA | Natalia | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
36 | GROTEK | Aneta | D'ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | |
37 | RÓŻYCKA | Katarzyna | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
38 | ŁBIK | Daniela | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
39 | PACUŁA | Agata | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
40 | GLURA | Agnieszka | POLONIA LESZNO | |
41 | KUROWSKA | Sylwia | KORONA WROCŁAW | |
42 | OSMAŃSKA | Karolina | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
43 | PUROWSKA | Agnieszka | SIETOM AZS-AWF GDAŃSK | |
44 | KARBOWNIAK | Maria | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
45 | KASPEREK | Daria | D'ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | |
46 | PAWEŁCZYK | Katarzyna | KORONA WROCŁAW |
Tableau of 64
1 | BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | Polonia Leszno | ||||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
33 | MARSZAŁEK Rozalia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 15/2 | |||||
MARSZAŁEK Rozalia | ||||||||
32 | NOWICKA Alicja | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 15/11 | |||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
17 | SUSFAŁ Małgorzata | D'Artagnan Warszawa | 15/7 | |||||
SUSFAŁ Małgorzata | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Anna | ||||||||
49 | 15/7 | |||||||
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Anna | ||||||||
16 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Anna | Wrocławianie | ||||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
9 | KANTORSKA Agata | Warta Poznań | 15/12 | |||||
KANTORSKA Agata | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KANTORSKA Agata | ||||||||
41 | 15/11 | |||||||
MATYSIK Marta | ||||||||
24 | MATYSIK Marta | Azs-Awf Warszawa | ||||||
KANTORSKA Agata | ||||||||
25 | RAJCZAK Natalia | D'Artagnan Warszawa | 15/11 | |||||
RAJCZAK Natalia | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
LIDZBARSKA Anna | ||||||||
57 | 15/3 | |||||||
LIDZBARSKA Anna | ||||||||
8 | LIDZBARSKA Anna | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | ||||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
5 | KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 15/7 | |||||
KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | ||||||||
37 | 15/7 | |||||||
GŁADYSZ Paulina | ||||||||
28 | GŁADYSZ Paulina | Kolejarz Wrocław | ||||||
KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | ||||||||
21 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik | 15/12 | |||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
POZOREK Angielika | ||||||||
53 | 15/5 | |||||||
POZOREK Angielika | ||||||||
12 | POZOREK Angielika | Azs-Awf Warszawa | ||||||
KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | ||||||||
13 | KOWALIK Roma | Rmks Rybnik | 15/12 | |||||
KOWALIK Roma | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
PAPROCKA Ewelina | ||||||||
45 | kvůli vyloučení | |||||||
PAPROCKA Ewelina | ||||||||
20 | PAPROCKA Ewelina | Mosm Bytom | ||||||
KANTORSKA Anita | ||||||||
29 | SKIRUCHA Paulina | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 15/3 | |||||
SKIRUCHA Paulina | ||||||||
36 | GROTEK Aneta | D'Artagnan Warszawa | 15/2 | |||||
KANTORSKA Anita | ||||||||
61 | 15/4 | |||||||
KANTORSKA Anita | ||||||||
4 | KANTORSKA Anita | Warta Poznań | ||||||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | ||||||||
3 | KUJAWA Alina | Mks Kusy Szczecin | 15/14 | |||||
KUJAWA Alina | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
KUJAWA Alina | ||||||||
35 | SZALCZEWSKA Karolina | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 15/5 | |||||
SZALCZEWSKA Karolina | ||||||||
30 | SZMAJ Anna | Warta Poznań | 15/5 | |||||
KUJAWA Alina | ||||||||
19 | RABIEGA Ewa | Polonia Leszno | 15/6 | |||||
RABIEGA Ewa | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
RABIEGA Ewa | ||||||||
51 | 15/6 | |||||||
SYNORADZKA Martyna | ||||||||
14 | SYNORADZKA Martyna | Warta Poznań | ||||||
KNOP Izabela | ||||||||
11 | KNOP Izabela | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 8/7 | |||||
KNOP Izabela | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
KNOP Izabela | ||||||||
43 | 15/6 | |||||||
PRUSKA Paulina | ||||||||
22 | PRUSKA Paulina | Azs-Awf Warszawa | ||||||
KNOP Izabela | ||||||||
27 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | Kolejarz Wrocław | 15/8 | |||||
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
KLASICKA Klaudia | ||||||||
59 | 15/7 | |||||||
KLASICKA Klaudia | ||||||||
6 | KLASICKA Klaudia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | ||||||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | ||||||||
7 | TOMKOWIAK Klaudia | Korona Wrocław | 15/6 | |||||
TOMKOWIAK Klaudia | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
TOMKOWIAK Klaudia | ||||||||
39 | 15/10 | |||||||
CHAŁASZCZYK Aleksand | ||||||||
26 | CHAŁASZCZYK Aleksand | Uks Floret Ruda Śląska | ||||||
TOMKOWIAK Klaudia | ||||||||
23 | KUCIŃSKA Marta | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 15/6 | |||||
KUCIŃSKA Marta | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
KORYCKA Dorota | ||||||||
55 | 15/12 | |||||||
KORYCKA Dorota | ||||||||
10 | KORYCKA Dorota | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | ||||||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | ||||||||
15 | ŚWIDERSKA Aneta | Kolejarz Wrocław | 15/7 | |||||
ŚWIDERSKA Aneta | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
MAZUR Emilia | ||||||||
47 | 15/13 | |||||||
MAZUR Emilia | ||||||||
18 | MAZUR Emilia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | ||||||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | ||||||||
31 | LIPKOWSKA Dominika | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 15/8 | |||||
LIPKOWSKA Dominika | ||||||||
34 | KLITKOWSKA Natalia | Warta Poznań | 15/9 | |||||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | ||||||||
63 | 15/2 | |||||||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | ||||||||
2 | CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LIPKOWSKA Dominika | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
ŚWIDERSKA Aneta | Kolejarz Wrocław | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
GLURA Agnieszka | Polonia Leszno | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
CHLEWIŃSKA Karolina | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
MATYSIK Marta | Azs-Awf Warszawa | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
RÓŻYCKA Katarzyna | Warta Poznań | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
SUSFAŁ Małgorzata | D'Artagnan Warszawa | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KUCIŃSKA Marta | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | 1 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 19 | |||
PAWEŁCZYK Katarzyna | Korona Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
SYNORADZKA Martyna | Warta Poznań | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
PUROWSKA Agnieszka | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 0 | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 9 | |||
BÓRKOWSKA Joanna | Polonia Leszno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
PRUSKA Paulina | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Anna | Wrocławianie | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OSMAŃSKA Karolina | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
ŁBIK Daniela | Warta Poznań | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
TOMKOWIAK Klaudia | Korona Wrocław | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
KLASICKA Klaudia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
RAJCZAK Natalia | D'Artagnan Warszawa | V | V | 0 | 3 | V3 | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
SKIRUCHA Paulina | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SZALCZEWSKA Karolina | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
KORYCKA Dorota | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
KANTORSKA Agata | Warta Poznań | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | Kolejarz Wrocław | V | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
KARBOWNIAK Maria | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
KOWALIK Roma | Rmks Rybnik | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LIDZBARSKA Anna | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
KUJAWA Alina | Mks Kusy Szczecin | V4 | V3 | V | V4 | V | V3 | 6/6 | 17 | 24 | |||
CHAŁASZCZYK Aleksand | Uks Floret Ruda Śląska | 0 | 2 | V3 | 2 | V3 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 15 | |||
PACUŁA Agata | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | V2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 7 | |||
SZMAJ Anna | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | V4 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | Korona Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 1 | V2 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 8 | |||
PAPROCKA Ewelina | Mosm Bytom | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 21 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MAZUR Emilia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
KNOP Izabela | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
NOWICKA Alicja | Azs-Awf Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
GŁADYSZ Paulina | Kolejarz Wrocław | 1 | 3 | V4 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
KANTORSKA Anita | Warta Poznań | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
KASPEREK Daria | D'Artagnan Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MARSZAŁEK Rozalia | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | Sietom Azs-Awf Gdańsk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
KLITKOWSKA Natalia | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
RABIEGA Ewa | Polonia Leszno | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
POZOREK Angielika | Azs-Awf Warszawa | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
GROTEK Aneta | D'Artagnan Warszawa | V | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 |
Document Engarde - 2.3.2003 20:16:54