Finale MCR
fleret ml. zaci
Brno
14.6.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
3 | SYNEK | Richard | VRSOVICE | |
3 | TRUPIN | Pierre | USK | |
5 | KLIMA | Jiri | BRNO | |
6 | LATAL | David | UP OLOMOUC | |
7 | VRTEK | Tomas | OSTRAVA | |
8 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
9 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
10 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
11 | POKORNY | Richard | HF PRAHA | |
12 | ZDRAHAL | Adam | HF PRAHA | |
13 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC K. | |
14 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
15 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HF PRAHA | |
16 | RICHTAR | David | OPAVA | |
17 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
18 | PANACEK | Jiri | BRNO | |
19 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MESTO | |
20 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | |
21 | HAVEL | David | HF PRAHA | |
22 | MERINSKY | Tadeas | BRNO | |
23 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
24 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
25 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLIN | |
26 | SUSTEK | Radim | ZLIN | |
27 | MAN | Martin | BRNO | |
28 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN |
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/6 | ||||
RICHTAR David | |||||||
16 | RICHTAR David | Opava | 15/3 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
9 | KLIMA Jiri | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
KLIMA Jiri | |||||||
24 | |||||||
KLIMA Jiri | |||||||
25 | 15/13 | ||||||
ZDRAHAL Adam | |||||||
8 | ZDRAHAL Adam | Hf Praha | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
5 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/2 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
21 | HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 15/9 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
12 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/4 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
13 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec K. | 15/11 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
20 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
29 | 15/10 | ||||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
4 | SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
3 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/11 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
19 | NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | 15/5 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
14 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/0 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
11 | VRTEK Tomas | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
VRTEK Tomas | |||||||
22 | MERINSKY Tadeas | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
VRTEK Tomas | |||||||
27 | 15/12 | ||||||
HURNIK Marek | |||||||
6 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
7 | POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | 15/3 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LATAL David | |||||||
23 | 15/11 | ||||||
LATAL David | |||||||
10 | LATAL David | Up Olomouc | |||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
15 | CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 15/7 | ||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
18 | PANACEK Jiri | Brno | 15/4 | ||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
2 | TRUPIN Pierre | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
TRUPIN Pierre | Usk | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
MERINSKY Tadeas | Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 14 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 2 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec K. | 1 | V5 | 3 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
RICHTAR David | Opava | 2 | V4 | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 3/6 | -3 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V5 | 4 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 17 | 26 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
HAVEL David | Hf Praha | V5 | 2 | 1 | V3 | 4 | 0 | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
SUSTEK Radim | Zlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 1/6 | -21 | 8 | |||
LATAL David | Up Olomouc | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 6 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
ZDRAHAL Adam | Hf Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 5/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
VRTEK Tomas | Ostrava | V5 | 4 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
KLIMA Jiri | Brno | V5 | 3 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 4 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
MAN Martin | Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -21 | 6 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
PANACEK Jiri | Brno | V5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 2 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 19 | 28 |