Rybaruv memorial
kadeti
fleret
2.2. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | BRNO | |
2 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | |
3 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | |
3 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | |
5 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
6 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | |
7 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
8 | DANEL | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
9 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
10 | BROZ | Adam | VRSOVICE | |
11 | PAVELEK | Libor | OPAVA | |
12 | SEBESTA | Radek | LIBEREC | |
13 | LATAL | Jan | UP OLOMOUC | |
14 | ZOBAC | Ondrej | BRNO | |
15 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
15 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
17 | UHMANN | Petr | BRNO | |
18 | KULHANEK | Josef | VRSOVICE | |
19 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
20 | KREYSA | Karel | BRNO | |
21 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
22 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
23 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
24 | VESELSKY | Roman | H. KRALOVE | |
25 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLIN |
Eleminace 32
1 | TRNAVSKY Tomas | Brno | |||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
32 | |||||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
17 | KREYSA Karel | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
LATAL Jan | |||||||
16 | LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 15/12 | ||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
9 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/6 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
24 | VESELSKY Roman | H. Kralove | 15/7 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
25 | CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 15/7 | ||||
BROZ Adam | |||||||
8 | BROZ Adam | Vrsovice | 15/0 | ||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
5 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/13 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
21 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/10 | ||||
KOUTNY Jiri | |||||||
12 | UHMANN Petr | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
13 | KULHANEK Josef | Vrsovice | 15/14 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
20 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
29 | 15/1 | ||||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
4 | KURFURST Michal | Brno | |||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
3 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 15/6 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
19 | ZOBAC Ondrej | Brno | 15/4 | ||||
ZOBAC Ondrej | |||||||
14 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/13 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
11 | PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 15/5 | ||||
PAVELEK Libor | |||||||
22 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/8 | ||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/10 | ||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | |||||||
6 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | |||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
7 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
23 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/8 | ||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
10 | DANEL Martin | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
15 | SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/12 | ||||
SEBESTA Radek | |||||||
18 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/4 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
2 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
KREYSA Karel | Brno | 0 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 0 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -11 | 13 | |||
UHMANN Petr | Brno | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
KULHANEK Josef | Vrsovice | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 18 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 19 | 29 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 25 | 25 | |||
DANEL Martin | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | H. Kralove | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
ZOBAC Ondrej | Brno | 2 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | 0 | V5 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
BROZ Adam | Vrsovice | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | -4 | 15 |
Document Engarde - 12.2.2003 17:41:24