Rybaruv memorial
ml.zaci
fleret
1.2.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
3 | SYNEK | Richard | VRSOVICE | |
3 | TRUPIN | Pierre | USK PRAHA | |
5 | KOLLER | Tomas | SAMORIN | |
6 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMANITA PRAHA | |
7 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
8 | TAKACS | Denis | SAMORIN | |
9 | CHMELAR | Jan | SK ZLIN | |
10 | MERINSKY | Tadeas | BRNO | |
11 | TOTH | Kristian | SAMORIN | |
12 | PUCAN | Jiri | BYSTRICE | |
13 | PICEK | Frantisek | SK ZLIN | |
14 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
15 | RICHTAR | David | OPAVA | |
16 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
17 | LATAL | David | UP OLOMOUC | |
18 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA PRAHA | |
19 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA PRAHA | |
20 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
21 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
22 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
23 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MESTO | |
24 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | |
25 | LINKA | Istvan | SAMORIN | |
26 | PANACEK | Jiri | BRNO | |
27 | SANDOR | Tomas | SAMORIN | |
28 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
28 | VALEK | Lukas | SK ZLIN |
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | 15/0 | ||||
GRULICH Jakub | |||||||
16 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/10 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
9 | MERINSKY Tadeas | Brno | 15/1 | ||||
MERINSKY Tadeas | |||||||
24 | |||||||
TAKACS Denis | |||||||
25 | 15/3 | ||||||
TAKACS Denis | |||||||
8 | TAKACS Denis | Samorin | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
5 | SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | 15/5 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
21 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
PUCAN Jiri | |||||||
12 | PUCAN Jiri | Bystrice | 15/7 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
13 | PICEK Frantisek | Sk Zlin | 15/10 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
20 | ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 15/1 | ||||
KOLLER Tomas | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
KOLLER Tomas | |||||||
4 | KOLLER Tomas | Samorin | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
3 | CHMELAR Jan | Sk Zlin | 15/7 | ||||
CHMELAR Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
19 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/3 | ||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
14 | TRUPIN Pierre | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
11 | TOTH Kristian | Samorin | 15/8 | ||||
TOTH Kristian | |||||||
22 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 15/12 | ||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
27 | 15/12 | ||||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
6 | CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
7 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/6 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
23 | SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
10 | LATAL David | Up Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
15 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita Praha | 15/5 | ||||
RICHTAR David | |||||||
18 | RICHTAR David | Opava | 15/8 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
RICHTAR David | Opava | ?5 | 1 | 1 | ?5 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
LATAL David | Up Olomouc | ?5 | 3 | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
TOTH Kristian | Samorin | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | ?5 | 4 | 3/5 | -1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 1 | 4 | ?5 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 2/5 | -8 | 12 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ?5 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
LINKA Istvan | Samorin | ?5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
TRUPIN Pierre | Usk Praha | 3 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita Praha | ?4 | 1 | 2 | ?3 | 2/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Sk Zlin | 4 | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | 2/4 | 4 | 17 | |||
KOLLER Tomas | Samorin | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 8 | 20 | |||
PANACEK Jiri | Brno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -10 | 8 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
TAKACS Denis | Samorin | 3 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | ?5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ?5 | 2/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
MERINSKY Tadeas | Brno | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
PUCAN Jiri | Bystrice | 1 | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Sk Zlin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 3 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Sk Zlin | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | ?5 | 1 | 1 | ?5 | 4 | 2/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | 0 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
SANDOR Tomas | Samorin | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ?5 | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 3 | 21 |