Rybaruv mamorial
ml. zacky
fleret
1,2,2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | FILIPOVA | Radka | SK ZLIN | |
2 | TRYBULOVA | Tereza | OSTRAVA | |
3 | BIMOVA | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
3 | DYNYBYLOVA | Sabina | BYSTRICE | |
5 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | OSTRAVA | |
6 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | HRADEC KRALOVE | |
7 | CHYTILOVA | Barbara | BYSTRICE | |
8 | VIZY | Nikol | SK SAMORIN | |
9 | CELLEROVA | Michala | BRATISLAVA | |
10 | MANOVA | Klara | SK ZLIN | |
11 | SLANIKOVA | Michaela | ST. MESTO | |
12 | BEDNARSKA | Tereza | OSTRAVA | |
13 | NAGYOVA | Valerie | SK SAMORIN | |
14 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | FILIPOVA Radka | Sk Zlin | ||||
FILIPOVA Radka | ||||||
16 | ||||||
FILIPOVA Radka | ||||||
9 | CELLEROVA Michala | Bratislava | 15/4 | |||
VIZY Nikol | ||||||
8 | VIZY Nikol | Sk Samorin | 15/12 | |||
FILIPOVA Radka | ||||||
5 | OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | ||||||
12 | BEDNARSKA Tereza | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | ||||||
13 | NAGYOVA Valerie | Sk Samorin | 15/10 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | ||||||
4 | DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | Bystrice | 15/6 | |||
FILIPOVA Radka | ||||||
3 | TRYBULOVA Tereza | Ostrava | 15/2 | |||
TRYBULOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 15/9 | |||
TRYBULOVA Tereza | ||||||
11 | SLANIKOVA Michaela | St. Mesto | 15/6 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | ||||||
6 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kralove | 15/12 | |||
TRYBULOVA Tereza | ||||||
7 | CHYTILOVA Barbara | Bystrice | 15/11 | |||
CHYTILOVA Barbara | ||||||
10 | MANOVA Klara | Sk Zlin | 15/9 | |||
BIMOVA Tereza | ||||||
15 | 15/14 | |||||
BIMOVA Tereza | ||||||
2 | BIMOVA Tereza | Usk Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
SLANIKOVA Michaela | St. Mesto | 1 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | Bratislava | 2 | V5 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
NAGYOVA Valerie | Sk Samorin | 1 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
MANOVA Klara | Sk Zlin | 2 | V5 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
BIMOVA Tereza | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 18 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 1 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
TRYBULOVA Tereza | Ostrava | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 18 | 29 | |||
FILIPOVA Radka | Sk Zlin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
CHYTILOVA Barbara | Bystrice | V5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
BEDNARSKA Tereza | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kralove | V5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
VIZY Nikol | Sk Samorin | V5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V5 | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 |
Document Engarde - 12.2.2003 17:39:16