Cena SC Praha - kord Junioři - 26.1.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
2 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
3 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
3 | MATEJU | Milan | SC PRAHA | |
5 | BLAZEK | Lumir | USK PRAHA | |
6 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH. HRADISTE | |
7 | JUNGMAN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
8 | CERMAK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
9 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | |
10 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK PRAHA | |
11 | FURST | Simon | USK PRAHA | |
12 | KASE | Stepan | USK PRAHA | |
13 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
14 | KARASEK | Libor | UH. HRADISTE | |
15 | SAJDA | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
16 | HARTMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | |
17 | SKROVNY | Petr | LOKO. PLZEN | |
18 | KULHAVY | Lukas | SC PRAHA | |
19 | MASOPUST | Petr | SLAVOJ LITOMER. | |
20 | BRZAK | Michal | LOKO. PLZEN | |
20 | PELCMAN | Ondrej | LOKO. PLZEN | |
22 | MALY | Filip | VRSOVICE | |
23 | PRAZAK | Jiri | LOKO. PLZEN | |
24 | STOCEK | Jan | LOKO. LIBEREC | |
25 | DUCHACEK | Adam | LOKO. LIBEREC | |
26 | POSTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
27 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
28 | OPOCENSKY | Matej | SLAVOJ LITOMER. | |
29 | FRYDEK | Michal | LOKO. K. VARY | |
30 | JERABEK | Petr | UH. HRADISTE | |
31 | OBERMAIER | Pavel | USK PRAHA | |
31 | SMETANA | Jan | SC PRAHA | |
33 | SOKOL | Michal | LOKO. LIBEREC | |
34 | VESECKY | Jiri | USK PRAHA | |
35 | LOFFELMANN | Jan | LOKO. PLZEN |
Eleminace 32
1 | CAPEK Martin | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
17 | KULHAVY Lukas | 15/6 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
16 | HARTMANN Martin | 15/11 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
9 | JUNGMAN Ales | 15/14 | |||||
JUNGMAN Ales | |||||||
24 | STOCEK Jan | 15/7 | |||||
JUNGMAN Ales | |||||||
25 | DUCHACEK Adam | 15/14 | |||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
8 | KASE Stepan | 15/6 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
5 | PERLIK Vaclav | 15/11 | |||||
PERLIK Vaclav | |||||||
28 | OPOCENSKY Matej | 15/10 | |||||
MATEJU Milan | |||||||
21 | MALY Filip | 15/14 | |||||
MATEJU Milan | |||||||
12 | MATEJU Milan | 15/10 | |||||
MATEJU Milan | |||||||
13 | SEBESTA Marek | 15/13 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
20 | BRZAK Michal | 13/9 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
4 | KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
3 | BLAZEK Lumir | 15/9 | |||||
BLAZEK Lumir | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BLAZEK Lumir | |||||||
19 | PELCMAN Ondrej | 15/12 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
14 | KARASEK Libor | 15/12 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
11 | CHALOUPKA Ales | 15/9 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
22 | PRAZAK Jiri | 15/8 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
27 | HAVEL Radek | 15/12 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
6 | AMBROZ Matyas | 15/1 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
7 | FURST Simon | 15/14 | |||||
FURST Simon | |||||||
26 | POSTA Marek | 15/3 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
23 | CERMAK Jan | 15/14 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
10 | SKROVNY Petr | 15/12 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
15 | SAJDA Michal | 15/12 | |||||
SAJDA Michal | |||||||
18 | MASOPUST Petr | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
31 | 15/10 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
2 | AMBROZ Jakub |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MALY Filip | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -8 | 18 | ||||
CAPEK Martin | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | ||||
FRYDEK Michal | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -8 | 18 | ||||
PERLIK Vaclav | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | ||||
BRZAK Michal | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | 4 | 4 | V4 | 2 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 23 | ||||
JERABEK Petr | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVEL Radek | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | ||||
BLAZEK Lumir | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | ||||
STOCEK Jan | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | ||||
KULHAVY Lukas | 3 | 1 | V3 | V | V4 | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | ||||
PELCMAN Ondrej | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | ||||
KARASEK Libor | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 27 | ||||
MASOPUST Petr | V | 1 | 4 | V4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MATEJU Milan | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | ||||
KASE Stepan | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | ||||
SOKOL Michal | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | ||||
VESECKY Jiri | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | ||||
SKROVNY Petr | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 28 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SAJDA Michal | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | ||||
FURST Simon | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 28 | ||||
DUCHACEK Adam | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | ||||
JUNGMAN Ales | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | ||||
LOFFELMANN Jan | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | ||||
OPOCENSKY Matej | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 15 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SMETANA Jan | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | ||||
OBERMAIER Pavel | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | ||||
PRAZAK Jiri | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 24 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | V | V | V | 2 | 0 | V4 | 4/6 | 0 | 21 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | V | V | V | V | V4 | V | 6/6 | 16 | 29 | ||||
KOVARIK Tomas | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | ||||
POSTA Marek | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 |