Finale mistrovstvi CR 2003
Fleret seniori
Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste
7. 6. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | |
2 | PROKES | Josef | USK PRAHA | |
3 | KURFURST | Jiri | S. BRNO | |
3 | STEPANEK | Petr | USK PRAHA | |
5 | CHMELA | Lukas | S. BRNO | |
6 | HALAMEK | Petr | S. BRNO | |
7 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | S. BRNO | |
8 | RYBIN | Filip | USK PRAHA | |
9 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
10 | SORF | Daniel | OSTRAVA | |
11 | VYSKOCIL | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
12 | VASEK | Jiri | S. BRNO | |
13 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | |
14 | GRULICH | Miloslav | USK PRAHA | |
15 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | |
16 | KOSTKA | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
17 | MADR | Vilem | OSTRAVA | |
18 | STANEK | Jaroslav | USK PRAHA | |
19 | KALLA | Libor | S. BRNO | |
20 | LATAL | Martin | UP OLOMOUC | |
21 | KOVACIK | Michal | USK PRAHA | |
22 | SVOBODA | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
23 | STELCL | Marcel | S. BRNO | |
24 | KARDAS | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
25 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
26 | GONDEK | Dominik | C.TESIN | |
27 | ONDRACEK | Jan | S. BRNO | |
28 | ANDRYSIK | Zdenek | S. BRNO | |
29 | CUBER | Pavel | C.TESIN | |
30 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC |
Tableau de 32
1 | PROKES Josef | Usk Praha | |||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
32 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
17 | KALLA Libor | S. Brno | 15/7 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
16 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/9 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
9 | VYSKOCIL Jan | Usk Praha | 15/5 | ||||
VYSKOCIL Jan | |||||||
24 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
HALAMEK Petr | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
HALAMEK Petr | |||||||
8 | HALAMEK Petr | S. Brno | |||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
5 | SORF Daniel | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||||
SORF Daniel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
21 | KOVACIK Michal | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
12 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | S. Brno | 15/4 | ||||
STEPANEK Petr | |||||||
13 | GRULICH Miloslav | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||||
GRULICH Miloslav | |||||||
20 | LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | 15/14 | ||||
STEPANEK Petr | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
STEPANEK Petr | |||||||
4 | STEPANEK Petr | Usk Praha | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
3 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/7 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
30 | |||||||
RYBIN Filip | |||||||
19 | RYBIN Filip | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||||
RYBIN Filip | |||||||
14 | MADR Vilem | Ostrava | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
11 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
22 | SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
6 | KURFURST Jiri | S. Brno | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
7 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
23 | STELCL Marcel | S. Brno | 15/10 | ||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
10 | VASEK Jiri | S. Brno | 15/7 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
15 | STANEK Jaroslav | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
KOSTKA Jan | |||||||
18 | KOSTKA Jan | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
31 | 15/5 | ||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
2 | CHMELA Lukas | S. Brno |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VYSKOCIL Jan | Usk Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
VASEK Jiri | S. Brno | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
STELCL Marcel | S. Brno | 4 | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KOSTKA Jan | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHMELA Lukas | S. Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
ANDRYSIK Zdenek | S. Brno | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
MADR Vilem | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
KOVACIK Michal | Usk Praha | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RYBIN Filip | Usk Praha | 0 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
STEPANEK Petr | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
HALAMEK Petr | S. Brno | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | S. Brno | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
KALLA Libor | S. Brno | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
SORF Daniel | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
STANEK Jaroslav | Usk Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ONDRACEK Jan | S. Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | S. Brno | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 20 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
GRULICH Miloslav | Usk Praha | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 |