Finale mistrovstvi CR
Kord seniori
Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste
7. 6. 2003
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | |
2 | DEPTA | Ales | OSTRAVA | |
3 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
3 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK PRAHA | |
5 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRADISTE | |
6 | BLAZEK | Lumir | USK PRAHA | |
7 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
8 | KNITL | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | |
9 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
10 | MICHALEC | Robert | USK PRAHA | |
11 | BERAN | Jiri | SC PRAHA | |
12 | BREJCHA | Ondrej | L.PLZEN | |
13 | KASE | Stepan | USK PRAHA | |
14 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK PRAHA | |
15 | MOTALIK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | |
16 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
17 | REZANKA | Ota | K.VARY | |
18 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
19 | HOLUB | Jaromir | D.OLOMOUC | |
20 | KASA | Leo | USK PRAHA | |
21 | TICHY | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | |
22 | SEDIVY | Jan | S.PISEK | |
23 | BRYKNER | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
24 | RYNES | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
25 | HABL | Vladimir | EKONOM PRAHA | |
26 | STRAJT | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
27 | MATEJU | Milan | SC PRAHA | |
27 | SEDIVY | Petr | S.PISEK | |
29 | CERMAK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
30 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
31 | CINK | Radek | SC PRAHA | |
32 | KASPAR | Daniel | S.PLZEN | |
33 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
34 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
35 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH.HRADISTE | |
36 | JINDRA | Jan | KYJE | |
37 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | KYJE | |
38 | HORACEK | Michal | KYJE | |
39 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HF PRAHA | |
40 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK PRAHA | |
41 | HERDA | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
42 | JANCA | Michal | D.PRAHA | |
43 | SVARC | Miloslav | EKONOM PRAHA | |
44 | POKORNY | Marek | L.PLZEN | |
45 | KUBA | Bohumil | K.VARY | |
46 | MUKA | Ondrej | EKONOM PRAHA | |
47 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | |
48 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
49 | KRAJSA | Tomas | K.VARY | |
50 | FRYDEK | Michal | K.VARY | |
51 | MAZANEC | Petr | HF PRAHA | |
52 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM PRAHA | |
53 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
54 | HAVEL | Radek | HF PRAHA | |
55 | KREJCIK | Jan | FST PRAHA | |
56 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST PRAHA |
Tableau de 64
1 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | ||||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
33 | KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hradiste | 15/5 | |||||
CINK Radek | ||||||||
32 | CINK Radek | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
17 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiste | 15/12 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
49 | 15/6 | |||||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||||
16 | STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | ||||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
9 | TICHY Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | |||||
TICHY Zdenek | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
41 | HERDA Jan | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
24 | KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
25 | COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
40 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
57 | 15/13 | |||||||
KASA Leo | ||||||||
8 | KASA Leo | Usk Praha | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
5 | MICHALEC Robert | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||||
MICHALEC Robert | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
MICHALEC Robert | ||||||||
37 | HORACEK Michal | Kyje | 15/12 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | ||||||||
28 | CERMAK Jan | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
BLAZEK Lumir | ||||||||
21 | BLAZEK Lumir | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||||
BLAZEK Lumir | ||||||||
44 | POKORNY Marek | L.Plzen | 15/12 | |||||
BLAZEK Lumir | ||||||||
53 | 15/10 | |||||||
RYNES Pavel | ||||||||
12 | RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
13 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 15/3 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
45 | 15/7 | |||||||
MATEJU Milan | ||||||||
20 | MATEJU Milan | Sc Praha | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
29 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
36 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Kyje | 15/2 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
61 | 15/12 | |||||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
4 | REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
3 | DEPTA Ales | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||||
35 | KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzen | 15/6 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||||
30 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/13 | |||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||||
19 | SEDIVY Petr | S.Pisek | 15/11 | |||||
SEDIVY Petr | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
BREJCHA Ondrej | ||||||||
51 | 15/9 | |||||||
BREJCHA Ondrej | ||||||||
14 | BREJCHA Ondrej | L.Plzen | ||||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||||
11 | BRYKNER Marek | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
BRYKNER Marek | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
ANDERLE Petr | ||||||||
43 | SVARC Miloslav | Ekonom Praha | 15/13 | |||||
ANDERLE Petr | ||||||||
22 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | 15/13 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
27 | SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
38 | PERLIK Vaclav | Hf Praha | 15/6 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
59 | 15/3 | |||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
6 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | ||||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||||
7 | HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
HOLUB Jaromir | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
KNITL Pavel | ||||||||
39 | KNITL Pavel | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
KNITL Pavel | ||||||||
26 | BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/5 | |||||
KNITL Pavel | ||||||||
23 | MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||||
42 | JANCA Michal | D.Praha | 15/11 | |||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||||
55 | 15/9 | |||||||
SEDIVY Jan | ||||||||
10 | SEDIVY Jan | S.Pisek | ||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
15 | HABL Vladimir | Ekonom Praha | 15/5 | |||||
HABL Vladimir | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
KASE Stepan | ||||||||
47 | 15/14 | |||||||
KASE Stepan | ||||||||
18 | KASE Stepan | Usk Praha | ||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
31 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
34 | JINDRA Jan | Kyje | 15/11 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
63 | 15/7 | |||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
2 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk Praha |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk Praha | V | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
KNITL Pavel | D.Olomouc | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 22 | |||
FRYDEK Michal | K.Vary | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk Praha | V | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | S.Pisek | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 8 | 27 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BLAZEK Lumir | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiste | V | V4 | V | 4 | V | 0 | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk Praha | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
TICHY Zdenek | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 29 | |||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom Praha | 4 | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
BRYKNER Marek | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
MICHALEC Robert | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Kyje | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hf Praha | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | S.Pisek | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 17 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
KASE Stepan | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
HORACEK Michal | Kyje | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
SVARC Miloslav | Ekonom Praha | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Hf Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 9 | 28 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
HABL Vladimir | Ekonom Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 11 | 30 | |||
JINDRA Jan | Kyje | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
VAVRA Miroslav | Fst Praha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Hf Praha | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
POKORNY Marek | L.Plzen | V | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
KASA Leo | Usk Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V2 | 5/6 | 9 | 24 | |||
MATEJU Milan | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
MUKA Ondrej | Ekonom Praha | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | V | V | 1 | V | V4 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 25 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzen | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
BREJCHA Ondrej | L.Plzen | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
KRAJSA Tomas | K.Vary | V | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
JANCA Michal | D.Praha | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 3 | 4 | V | V4 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 24 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
CINK Radek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Fst Praha | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
DEPTA Ales | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hradiste | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | V3 | 3/6 | -6 | 17 |