Slovacky Kord
23.2.2003
Slovacká Slavia Uherské Hradiště
kadeti
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
2 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
3 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
3 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
5 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
6 | GURECKY | Jiri | PISEK | |
7 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
8 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
9 | VOZAR | Marek | SNINA | |
10 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
11 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
12 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
13 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
14 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
15 | FOLDES | Tomas | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
16 | SKALA | Tomas | K.VARY | |
17 | HAVEL | Marian | HUMANITA | |
18 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | |
19 | ZYKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
20 | LECKY | Jaroslav | SNINA | |
21 | KOPLIK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
22 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
23 | PERLIK | Martin | HUMANITA | |
24 | LNENICKA | Petr | ||
25 | DITRICH | Jan | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
26 | CERNY | Norman | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
27 | ADAMOVIC | Jan | K.VARY | |
28 | KUSTKA | Jakub | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
29 | TREFILIK | Jakub | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
30 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
30 | CERNY | Ondrej | SLOV.SLAVIA |
Eleminace 32
1 | AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
32 | |||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
17 | FOLDES Tomas | 15/8 | |||||
FOLDES Tomas | |||||||
16 | POCTA Zdenek | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
9 | HAVEL Marian | 15/3 | |||||
SKALA Tomas | |||||||
24 | SKALA Tomas | 15/9 | |||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
25 | 15/9 | ||||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
8 | GURECKY Jiri | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
5 | OBERMAJER Pavel | 15/8 | |||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | |||||||
21 | HAVEL Radek | 15/5 | |||||
POSTA Marek | |||||||
12 | POSTA Marek | 15/12 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
13 | KRAUT Tomas | 15/6 | |||||
KRAUT Tomas | |||||||
20 | KOPLIK Dan | 15/7 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
4 | CERMAK Jan | ||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
3 | SEBESTA Marek | 14/13 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
19 | LECKY Jaroslav | 15/13 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
14 | SNOPEK Miroslav | 15/7 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
11 | KRUPAR Petr | 15/6 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
22 | PERLIK Martin | 15/5 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
6 | BAUER Vilem | ||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
7 | AMBROZ Matyas | 15/6 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
26 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
23 | LNENICKA Petr | 15/5 | |||||
STOCEK Jan | |||||||
10 | STOCEK Jan | 15/5 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
15 | PITRA Pavel | 15/4 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
18 | ZYKA Martin | 15/7 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
VOZAR Marek | |||||||
2 | VOZAR Marek |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KRAUT Tomas | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | ||||
HAVEL Marian | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | ||||
FOLDES Tomas | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | ||||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | ||||
DITRICH Jan | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -17 | 7 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 18 | 23 | ||||
SKALA Tomas | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | ||||
KOPLIK Dan | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | ||||
POSTA Marek | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CERNY Norman | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 | ||||
VOZAR Marek | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 13 | 30 | ||||
STOCEK Jan | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | ||||
ADAMOVIC Jan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | ||||
KUSTKA Jakub | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 5 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVEL Radek | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | ||||
CERNY Ondrej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | V | V | V | V | V3 | 5/5 | 11 | 23 | ||||
LECKY Jaroslav | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | ||||
POCTA Zdenek | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2/5 | 4 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PERLIK Martin | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | ||||
GURECKY Jiri | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | ||||
TREFILIK Jakub | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | ||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | ||||
LNENICKA Petr | V | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 |