Slovácký kord
23.3.2003
Slovácká Slávia U.H.
Kadetky
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | K.VARY | |
2 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
3 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | SG OLOMOUC | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
5 | SCHAFFEROVA | Tereza | USK | |
6 | SAFAROVA | Martina | SOKOL BRNO | |
7 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
9 | VANKOVA | Zuzana | SC PRAHA | |
10 | CERVENKOVA | Lucie | USK | |
11 | AUJESKA | Karolina | UK BRATISLAVA | |
12 | HUSPEKOVA | Marketa | K.VARY | |
13 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
14 | SLEJMAROVA | Marketa | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
15 | VERESCAKOVA | Hana | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
16 | KUNDISOVA | Alexandra | UK BRATISLAVA | |
17 | DUROVE | Petra | UK BRATISLAVA | |
18 | HLAVACKOVA | Petra | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
19 | ADAMOVICOVA | Sarka | K.VARY | |
20 | JILKOVA | Klara | DEJVICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | ||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
16 | KUNDISOVA Alexandra | Uk Bratislava | 15/7 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
9 | DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
8 | CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk | 15/12 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
5 | SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | 15/13 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | ||||||
12 | HUSPEKOVA Marketa | K.Vary | 15/3 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
13 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/9 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
4 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
3 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/14 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | ||||||
14 | SLEJMAROVA Marketa | Slov.Slavia | 15/11 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | ||||||
11 | AUJESKA Karolina | Uk Bratislava | 15/13 | |||
SAFAROVA Martina | ||||||
6 | SAFAROVA Martina | Sokol Brno | 15/14 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
7 | VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||||
10 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/14 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
15 | VERESCAKOVA Hana | Slov.Slavia | 15/9 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
2 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | 15/9 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | K.Vary | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
SAFAROVA Martina | Sokol Brno | V | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
SLEJMAROVA Marketa | Slov.Slavia | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
AUJESKA Karolina | Uk Bratislava | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
HLAVACKOVA Petra | Slov.Slavia | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
DUROVE Petra | Uk Bratislava | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
VERESCAKOVA Hana | Slov.Slavia | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
KUNDISOVA Alexandra | Uk Bratislava | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | K.Vary | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |