Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KASE | Stepan | USK | |
2 | KARASEK | Libor | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
3 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
3 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
5 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
6 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
8 | OPOCENSKY | Matej | LITOMERICE | |
9 | BLAZEK | Lumir | USK | |
10 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
11 | SCHNORRER | Milan | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
12 | SAJDA | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
13 | GEJMOVSKY | Alexander | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
14 | MATEJU | Milan | SC PRAHA | |
15 | KOVARIK | Tomas | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
16 | HAVEL | Marian | HFUK | |
17 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
18 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
19 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
20 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
21 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
22 | MALY | Filip | VRSOVICE | |
23 | DUCHACEK | Adam | LIBEREC | |
24 | HAVEL | Radek | HFUK | |
25 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
26 | PERLIK | Martin | HFUK | |
27 | JERABEK | Petr | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
28 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
29 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
30 | SOKOL | Michal | LIBEREC | |
31 | CERNY | Norman | SLOV.SLAVIA | |
32 | VESECKY | Jiri | USK |
Eleminace 32
1 | CAPEK Martin | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CAPEK Martin | |||||||
17 | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | 15/11 | |||||
GEJMOVSKY Alexander | |||||||
16 | SEBESTA Marek | 15/12 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
9 | KARASEK Libor | 15/10 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
24 | KRAUT Tomas | 15/9 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
25 | PERLIK Martin | 15/9 | |||||
SCHNORRER Milan | |||||||
8 | SCHNORRER Milan | 15/10 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||
5 | BLAZEK Lumir | 10/9 | |||||
BLAZEK Lumir | |||||||
28 | |||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
21 | DUCHACEK Adam | 15/6 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||||
12 | CHALOUPKA Ales | 15/13 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
13 | SAJDA Michal | 15/9 | |||||
SAJDA Michal | |||||||
20 | MALY Filip | 15/14 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
4 | AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
3 | AMBROZ Matyas | 15/9 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
19 | KOVARIK Tomas | 15/7 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
14 | OBERMAJER Pavel | 15/12 | |||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | |||||||
11 | SETNICKY Ladislav | 15/10 | |||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | |||||||
22 | HAVEL Radek | 15/9 | |||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | |||||||
27 | 15/10 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
6 | CERMAK Jan | ||||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
7 | BAUER Vilem | 15/9 | |||||
HAVEL Marian | |||||||
26 | HAVEL Marian | 15/14 | |||||
OPOCENSKY Matej | |||||||
23 | OPOCENSKY Matej | 15/6 | |||||
OPOCENSKY Matej | |||||||
10 | KRUPAR Petr | 15/14 | |||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
15 | SNOPEK Miroslav | 15/11 | |||||
MATEJU Milan | |||||||
18 | MATEJU Milan | 15/14 | |||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
KASE Stepan | |||||||
2 | KASE Stepan |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DUCHACEK Adam | 2 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | ||||
HAVEL Radek | V | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | ||||
CERNY Norman | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | ||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | V | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | ||||
MALY Filip | 3 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | ||||
CAPEK Martin | V | V | V | V | V | V3 | 6/6 | 21 | 28 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | V4 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SOKOL Michal | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | ||||
BLAZEK Lumir | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | ||||
KARASEK Libor | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | ||||
POSTA Marek | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | ||||
GEJMOVSKY Alexander | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
SCHNORRER Milan | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | ||||
JERABEK Petr | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | ||||
OPOCENSKY Matej | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | 1 | 4 | V | V3 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | ||||
KRAUT Tomas | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | V3 | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 23 | ||||
PERLIK Martin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | ||||
MATEJU Milan | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | ||||
STOCEK Jan | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KASE Stepan | V | V | V | V | V3 | 5/5 | 15 | 23 | ||||
VESECKY Jiri | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | ||||
SAJDA Michal | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 17 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | 2 | V | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 11 | 20 | ||||
HAVEL Marian | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | ||||
KOVARIK Tomas | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 14 |