Slovacký kord 2003 - juniorky
Slovácká Slavia
Uherské Hradiště
22.3.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | STEFLOVA | Tereza | USK | |
2 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | K.VARY | |
3 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | |
3 | VALHOVA | Kamila | K.VARY | |
5 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
6 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
7 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | SG OLOMOUC | |
9 | VESELA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
10 | SCHAFFEROVA | Tereza | USK | |
11 | HLAVACKOVA | Petra | UH.HRADISTE | |
12 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
13 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
14 | VANKOVA | Zuzana | SC PRAHA | |
15 | VIDIMSKA | Tereze | USK | |
16 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
17 | CERVENKOVA | Lucie | USK | |
18 | HUSPEKOVA | Marketa | K.VARY | |
19 | ADAMOVICOVA | Sarka | K.VARY | |
20 | JILKOVA | Klara | DEJVICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | VALHOVA Kamila | K.Vary | ||||
VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
16 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/0 | |||
VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
9 | VESELA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
8 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | ||||||
5 | DOUBOVA Daniela | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | ||||||
12 | ZICHOVA Romana | USK | 15/13 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | ||||||
13 | DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | ||||||
4 | STEFLOVA Tereza | Usk | 15/13 | |||
STEFLOVA Tereza | ||||||
3 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
14 | VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/4 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
11 | HLAVACKOVA Petra | UH.HRADISTE | 15/14 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
6 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
7 | TOMINOVA Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | ||||||
10 | SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | 15/11 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
15 | VIDIMSKA Tereze | Usk | 15/11 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
2 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | 15/1 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VIDIMSKA Tereze | Usk | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | V | 1 | V4 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 21 | |||
VALHOVA Kamila | K.Vary | V | V | V4 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 27 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STEFLOVA Tereza | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | K.Vary | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
HLAVACKOVA Petra | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -7 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk | 0 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | K.Vary | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
VESELA Katerina | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 |