TEST OPEN 2003
KORD KADETKY
SC PRAHA
3. 5. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | CZE | LOK K. VARY |
2 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZE | SG OLOMOUC |
3 | BOTTANOVA | Jana | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
3 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | CZE | SC PRAHA |
5 | OTHMANOVA | Sona | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
6 | SLAMOVA | Vladimira | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZE | SOKOL PISEK |
8 | KOMARKOVA | Martina | CZE | SC PRAHA |
9 | SCHAFFEROVA | Tereza | CZE | USK PRAHA |
10 | SAFAROVA | Martina | CZE | SOKOL BRNO |
11 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZE | USK PRAHA |
12 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
13 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 | VANKOVA | Zuzana | CZE | SC PRAHA |
15 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | CZE | SC PRAHA |
16 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
17 | VERESCAKOVA | Hana | CZE | SL.SL.UH.HRADISTE |
18 | CIERNIKOVA | Zuzana | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
19 | HLAVACOVA | Petra | CZE | SL.SL.UH.HRADISTE |
20 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
21 | STRAKOVA | Tereza | CZE | SC PRAHA |
22 | CERVENKOVA | Lucie | CZE | USK PRAHA |
23 | SKOLILOVA | Barbora | CZE | SC PRAHA |
24 | PISACKOVA | Jana | CZE | SC PRAHA |
25 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
26 | GIESLER | Lisa-Maria | DEU | SAALFELD |
27 | ADAMOVICOVA | Sarka | CZE | LOK K. VARY |
28 | KLAPETKOVA | Jana | CZE | SC PRAHA |
29 | HUSPEKOVA | Marketa | CZE | LOK K. VARY |
30 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
Tableau de 32
1 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | |||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
32 | |||||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
17 | PRIBYLOVA Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | 15/5 | ||||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | |||||||
16 | CIERNIKOVA Zuzana | Bsk Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
9 | SAFAROVA Martina | Sokol Brno | 15/6 | ||||
SAFAROVA Martina | |||||||
24 | PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
25 | 15/7 | ||||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
8 | KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
5 | SLAMOVA Vladimira | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | |||||||
21 | STRAKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
12 | DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | ||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
13 | VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
VANKOVA Zuzana | |||||||
20 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | ||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
4 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Lok K. Vary | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
3 | OTHMANOVA Sona | Bsk Bratislava | 15/9 | ||||
OTHMANOVA Sona | |||||||
30 | |||||||
OTHMANOVA Sona | |||||||
19 | HLAVACOVA Petra | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hradiste | 15/9 | ||||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | |||||||
14 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
BOTTANOVA Jana | |||||||
11 | BARANIKOVA Dagmar | Bsk Bratislava | 15/10 | ||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
22 | CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
BOTTANOVA Jana | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
BOTTANOVA Jana | |||||||
6 | BOTTANOVA Jana | Bsk Bratislava | |||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
7 | BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | 15/7 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
26 | |||||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
23 | SKOLILOVA Barbora | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
10 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
15 | VERESCAKOVA Hana | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hradiste | 15/7 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
18 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
31 | 15/11 | ||||||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | |||||||
2 | SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
HLAVACOVA Petra | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hradiste | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | Lok K. Vary | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
CIERNIKOVA Zuzana | Bsk Bratislava | 2 | V4 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -3 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | V4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Sg Olomouc | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
BOTTANOVA Jana | Bsk Bratislava | V | 3 | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Sokol Dejvice | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KLAPETKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
STRAKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Lok K. Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | Bsk Bratislava | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk Praha | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VANKOVA Zuzana | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
SKOLILOVA Barbora | Sc Praha | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
JAHNOVA Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
VERESCAKOVA Hana | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hradiste | V | V | V | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
SAFAROVA Martina | Sokol Brno | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 10 | 23 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OTHMANOVA Sona | Bsk Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
GIESLER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | Lok K. Vary | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 8 | 22 |