TEST OPEN 2003
KORD ZACI
SC PRAHA
4. 5. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PITRA | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
2 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZE | K.VARY |
3 | ROEHNER | Philip | DEU | SAALFELD |
3 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | CZE | SC PRAHA |
5 | BRZAK | Lukas | CZE | PLZEN |
6 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
7 | BURJAK | Miroslav | CZE | PISEK |
8 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZE | K.VARY |
9 | KLINGR | Michal | CZE | LITOMERICE |
10 | CUPR | Michal | CZE | LITOMERICE |
11 | MOLITOR | Vit | CZE | LITOMERICE |
12 | KLENER | Tomas | CZE | LITOMERICE |
13 | PRACH | Dominik | CZE | PLZEN |
14 | POCTA | Zdenek | CZE | PISEK |
15 | JUNEK | Pavel | CZE | LITOMERICE |
16 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | CZE | SC PRAHA |
17 | HOLAN | Jan | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
18 | OSPALIK | Dusan | CZE | LITOMERICE |
19 | SKOPAL | Jan | CZE | LITOMERICE |
20 | KAROUS | Martin | CZE | LITOMERICE |
21 | ZYKA | Martin | CZE | K.VARY |
22 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 | BERGELT | Paul | DEU | SAALFELD |
24 | LANGEN | Andreas | DEU | SAALFELD |
25 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZE | HUMANITA |
26 | KUSTKA | Jakub | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
27 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | HUMANITA |
28 | ADAMOVIC | Jan | CZE | K.VARY |
29 | JANKOT | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
30 | SLEIS | Jan | CZE | K.VARY |
31 | TIETZ | Florian | DEU | SAALFELD |
32 | SEMBERA | Ondrej | CZE | K.VARY |
33 | CIHAK | Martin | CZE | K.VARY |
34 | HAVEL | David | CZE | HUMANITA |
35 | HYR | Marek | CZE | LITOMERICE |
36 | MYSKA | Martin | CZE | K.VARY |
37 | ZDRAHAL | Adam | CZE | HUMANITA |
38 | SMICKA | Martin | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
39 | CERNY | Ondrej | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
40 | TREFILIK | Jakub | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
41 | KLSAK | Adam | CZE | K.VARY |
42 | SIVEK | Ondrej | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
43 | KASCHNY | Christian | DEU | SAALFELD |
44 | ILLNER | Phill | DEU | SAALFELD |
45 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | CZE | K.VARY |
46 | BINA | Jaroslav | CZE | K.VARY |
47 | SCHMIDT | Friedrich | DEU | SAALFELD |
47 | DITRICH | Jan | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
49 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
50 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | CZE | UH.HRADISTE |
51 | HORN | David | CZE | K.VARY |
52 | JUHOS | Michal | CZE | K.VARY |
53 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | CZE | LITOMERICE |
54 | HOVORKA | Ales | CZE | LITOMERICE |
55 | STRIBRNY | Filip | CZE | SC PRAHA |
56 | SEIDL | Julian | CZE | DEJVICE |
57 | MACHALEK | Tomas | CZE | SC PRAHA |
58 | SEBESTA | Matej | CZE | SC PRAHA |
59 | SOUKUP | Matej | CZE | SC PRAHA |
60 | KOUPIL | Adam | CZE | USK |
Tableau de 64
1 | KLINGR Michal | Litomerice | ||||||
KLINGR Michal | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
KLINGR Michal | ||||||||
33 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita | 15/10 | |||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||||
32 | SMICKA Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
HRICKO Ondrej | ||||||||
17 | OSPALIK Dusan | Litomerice | 15/10 | |||||
OSPALIK Dusan | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
HRICKO Ondrej | ||||||||
49 | 15/10 | |||||||
HRICKO Ondrej | ||||||||
16 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
9 | KLENER Tomas | Litomerice | 15/11 | |||||
KLENER Tomas | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KLENER Tomas | ||||||||
41 | SIVEK Ondrej | Dukla Olomouc | 15/2 | |||||
BERGELT Paul | ||||||||
24 | BERGELT Paul | Saalfeld | 14/3 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
25 | LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | 15/11 | |||||
LANGEN Andreas | ||||||||
40 | KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | 15/4 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
57 | 15/6 | |||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
8 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
5 | ROEHNER Philip | Saalfeld | 15/13 | |||||
ROEHNER Philip | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
ROEHNER Philip | ||||||||
37 | TIETZ Florian | Saalfeld | 15/5 | |||||
TIETZ Florian | ||||||||
28 | HAVEL David | Humanita | 15/10 | |||||
ROEHNER Philip | ||||||||
21 | ZYKA Martin | K.Vary | 14/10 | |||||
ZYKA Martin | ||||||||
44 | ILLNER Phill | Saalfeld | 15/6 | |||||
POCTA Zdenek | ||||||||
53 | 15/10 | |||||||
POCTA Zdenek | ||||||||
12 | POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | ||||||
ROEHNER Philip | ||||||||
13 | BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | 8/7 | |||||
BURJAK Miroslav | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
BURJAK Miroslav | ||||||||
45 | CHMELIK Miroslav | K.Vary | 15/11 | |||||
KAROUS Martin | ||||||||
20 | KAROUS Martin | Litomerice | 15/9 | |||||
BURJAK Miroslav | ||||||||
29 | HYR Marek | Litomerice | 14/13 | |||||
SLEIS Jan | ||||||||
36 | SLEIS Jan | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||||
CUPR Michal | ||||||||
61 | 15/3 | |||||||
CUPR Michal | ||||||||
4 | CUPR Michal | Litomerice | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
3 | BRZAK Lukas | Plzen | 15/14 | |||||
BRZAK Lukas | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
BRZAK Lukas | ||||||||
35 | JANKOT Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/2 | |||||
JANKOT Jakub | ||||||||
30 | MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||||
BRZAK Lukas | ||||||||
19 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
51 | 15/11 | |||||||
HOLAN Jan | ||||||||
14 | HOLAN Jan | Uh.Hradiste | ||||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | ||||||||
11 | PRACH Dominik | Plzen | 15/13 | |||||
PRACH Dominik | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
PRACH Dominik | ||||||||
43 | KASCHNY Christian | Saalfeld | 13/11 | |||||
KOPLIK Dan | ||||||||
22 | KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | |||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | ||||||||
27 | KUSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
KUSTKA Jakub | ||||||||
38 | CERNY Ondrej | Uh.Hradiste | 15/6 | |||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | ||||||||
59 | 15/8 | |||||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | ||||||||
6 | ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | ||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
7 | MOLITOR Vit | Litomerice | 15/13 | |||||
MOLITOR Vit | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
MOLITOR Vit | ||||||||
39 | TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 15/11 | |||||
CIMLER Cestmir | ||||||||
26 | CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita | 15/14 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
23 | CIHAK Martin | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||||
SEMBERA Ondrej | ||||||||
42 | SEMBERA Ondrej | K.Vary | 12/10 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
55 | 15/5 | |||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
10 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | ||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
15 | JUNEK Pavel | Litomerice | 15/12 | |||||
JUNEK Pavel | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
JUNEK Pavel | ||||||||
47 | 15/10 | |||||||
SKOPAL Jan | ||||||||
18 | SKOPAL Jan | Litomerice | ||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
31 | ZDRAHAL Adam | Humanita | 15/13 | |||||
ADAMOVIC Jan | ||||||||
34 | ADAMOVIC Jan | K.Vary | 15/7 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
63 | 15/4 | |||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
2 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZDRAHAL Adam | Humanita | V | X | 4 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
HOVORKA Ales | Litomerice | 0 | X | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
KOUPIL Adam | Usk | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 | |||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | X | V | 0 | 3/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
SIVEK Ondrej | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | V | X | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | V | X | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SLEIS Jan | K.Vary | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
CIHAK Martin | K.Vary | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
BRZAK Lukas | Plzen | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
SOUKUP Matej | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
KLENER Tomas | Litomerice | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PORUBIAK Pavel | Litomerice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
MOLITOR Vit | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ADAMOVIC Jan | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
TIETZ Florian | Saalfeld | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
JANKOT Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BINA Jaroslav | K.Vary | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
MACHALEK Tomas | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
HOLAN Jan | Uh.Hradiste | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
KAROUS Martin | Litomerice | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3/5 | 7 | 22 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHMELIK Miroslav | K.Vary | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiste | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
BERGELT Paul | Saalfeld | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
SMICKA Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
HYR Marek | Litomerice | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KASCHNY Christian | Saalfeld | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V4 | 1/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita | V4 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | V4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 7 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | V | 0 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
JUHOS Michal | K.Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
KLINGR Michal | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SCHMIDT Friedrich | Saalfeld | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
CERNY Ondrej | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 18 | 24 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | V | V | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
ILLNER Phill | Saalfeld | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 18 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
PRACH Dominik | Plzen | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
JUNEK Pavel | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SEBESTA Matej | Sc Praha | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
SEMBERA Ondrej | K.Vary | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
KUSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | V | 0 | V2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 13 | |||
SKOPAL Jan | Litomerice | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | V | 4 | V | V2 | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litomerice | V4 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
ZYKA Martin | K.Vary | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ROEHNER Philip | Saalfeld | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hradiste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 |