Valašský fleret
1.3.2003 Zlín
žáci
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JONIAK | Jakub | STU BLAVA | |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
3 | CELLER | Pavol | STU BLAVA | |
3 | LÁTAL | Jan | SK UP OLOMOUC | |
5 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
6 | ŠEBESTA | Radek | LIBEREC | |
7 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
8 | SRNA | Jan | SBI BRNO | |
9 | RICHTAR | David | OPAVA | |
10 | HURNÍK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
11 | ŠUSTEK | Radim | SK ZLÍN | |
12 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MĚSTO | |
13 | PICEK | František | SK ZLÍN | |
14 | CHMELAŘ | Jan | SK ZLÍN | |
15 | LÁTAL | David | SK UP OLOMOUC | |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
17 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | SK ZLÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | ||||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
16 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/0 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
9 | RICHTAR David | Opava | 15/4 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
8 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
5 | ŠEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/14 | |||
ŠEBESTA Radek | ||||||
12 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | 15/0 | |||
CELLER Pavol | ||||||
13 | PICEK František | Sk Zlín | 15/7 | |||
CELLER Pavol | ||||||
4 | CELLER Pavol | Stu Blava | 15/6 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||
3 | LÁTAL Jan | Sk Up Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | ||||||
14 | CHMELAŘ Jan | Sk Zlín | 15/4 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | ||||||
11 | ŠUSTEK Radim | Sk Zlín | 15/12 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | ||||||
6 | KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | 15/6 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||
7 | SRNA Jan | Sbi Brno | 15/9 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
10 | HURNÍK Marek | Ostrava | 15/4 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||
15 | LÁTAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||
2 | JONIAK Jakub | Stu Blava | 15/6 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | 1 | 1 | 0 | ? | 1/4 | -9 | 7 | |||
ŠEBESTA Radek | Liberec | ? | 2 | ? | ? | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | Sk Up Olomouc | ? | ? | ? | ? | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
HURNÍK Marek | Ostrava | ? | 4 | 0 | ? | 2/4 | 3 | 14 | |||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Sk Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠUSTEK Radim | Sk Zlín | ?2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ? | 2/5 | -11 | 8 | |||
PICEK František | Sk Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ? | 1/5 | -10 | 7 | |||
CELLER Pavol | Stu Blava | ? | ? | ? | 2 | ? | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi Brno | ? | ? | 3 | 2 | ? | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | ? | ?4 | ? | ? | ? | 5/5 | 19 | 24 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | 4 | 3 | ? | ? | ? | 3/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | Stu Blava | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | ? | 1 | ? | 4 | ? | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
CHMELAŘ Jan | Sk Zlín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ? | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
RICHTAR David | Opava | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | ?3 | 3/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
LÁTAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 6 |
Document Engarde - 2.3.2003 17:51:36