Finale MCR
fleret zaci
Brno
31.5.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | DURAJ | Ales | OSTRAVA | |
3 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
3 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
5 | LATAL | Jan | UP OLOMOUC | |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
6 | SEBESTA | Radek | LIBEREC | |
8 | HOSSERAYE | Leona | USK | |
9 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
10 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
11 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
12 | SYNEK | Richard | VRSOVICE | |
13 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
14 | REITER | Michal | SG OLOMOUC | |
16 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
17 | BLAHA | Viktor | SBI | |
18 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLIN | |
19 | BURJAK | Miroslav | PISEK | |
20 | VRTEK | Tomas | OSTRAVA | |
21 | RICHTAR | David | OPAVA | |
22 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
23 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | |
24 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
25 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
26 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HF PRAHA | |
26 | LATAL | David | UP OLOMOUC | |
28 | SUSTEK | Radim | ZLIN | |
29 | VESELSKY | Roman | HRADEC KR. | |
30 | KLIMA | Jiri | SBI | |
31 | HOBZA | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | |
31 | POKORNY | Richard | HF PRAHA | |
33 | PISTORA | Jan | SBI | |
34 | ZDRAHAL | Adam | HF PRAHA | |
35 | HAVEL | David | HF PRAHA | |
36 | SCHMIED | Jan | SBI | |
37 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
38 | PUCAN | Jiri | BYSTRICE | |
39 | SULAK | Jan | SBI | |
40 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC KR. | |
41 | PANACEK | Jiri | SBI | |
42 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MESTO | |
43 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN | |
44 | BURDA | Jan | SBI |
Eleminace 64
1 | LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | ||||||
LATAL Jan | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
LATAL Jan | ||||||||
33 | POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | 15/4 | |||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||||
32 | ZDRAHAL Adam | Hf Praha | 15/7 | |||||
LATAL Jan | ||||||||
17 | REITER Michal | Sg Olomouc | 15/3 | |||||
REITER Michal | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
REITER Michal | ||||||||
49 | 15/10 | |||||||
BURJAK Miroslav | ||||||||
16 | BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | ||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||||
9 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/11 | |||||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||||
41 | 15/2 | |||||||
GRULICH Jakub | ||||||||
24 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | ||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||||
25 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/12 | |||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||||
57 | 15/7 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||||
8 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | ||||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||||
5 | SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/11 | |||||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||||
37 | 15/2 | |||||||
SUSTEK Radim | ||||||||
28 | SUSTEK Radim | Zlin | ||||||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||||
21 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||||
HURNIK Marek | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||||
53 | 15/8 | |||||||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||||
12 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | ||||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||||
13 | SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | 15/11 | |||||
SYNEK Richard | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
SYNEK Richard | ||||||||
45 | 15/7 | |||||||
RICHTAR David | ||||||||
20 | RICHTAR David | Opava | ||||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||||
29 | VESELSKY Roman | Hradec Kr. | 15/2 | |||||
VESELSKY Roman | ||||||||
36 | ||||||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||||
61 | 15/8 | |||||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||||
4 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
3 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/11 | |||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||||
35 | HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 15/1 | |||||
KLIMA Jiri | ||||||||
30 | KLIMA Jiri | Sbi | 15/10 | |||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||||
19 | VRTEK Tomas | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||||
VRTEK Tomas | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
POCTA Zdenek | ||||||||
51 | 15/10 | |||||||
POCTA Zdenek | ||||||||
14 | POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | ||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||||
11 | BLAHA Viktor | Sbi | 15/1 | |||||
BLAHA Viktor | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||||
43 | 15/11 | |||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||||
22 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||||
27 | CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 15/8 | |||||
CIMLER Cestmir | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||||
59 | 15/1 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||||
6 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
7 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/4 | |||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||||
39 | 15/4 | |||||||
LATAL David | ||||||||
26 | LATAL David | Up Olomouc | ||||||
HOSSERAYE Leona | ||||||||
23 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||||
TOMALA Kristian | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
HOSSERAYE Leona | ||||||||
55 | 15/4 | |||||||
HOSSERAYE Leona | ||||||||
10 | HOSSERAYE Leona | Usk | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
15 | CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 15/8 | |||||
CHMELAR Jan | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
CARBOL Michal | ||||||||
47 | 15/2 | |||||||
CARBOL Michal | ||||||||
18 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
31 | PISTORA Jan | Sbi | 15/8 | |||||
HOBZA Martin | ||||||||
34 | HOBZA Martin | Sg Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
63 | 15/7 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
2 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | V5 | 3 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | Hradec Kr. | 2 | 1 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 11 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 2 | V5 | 4 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Hf Praha | 3 | V5 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | |||
PISTORA Jan | Sbi | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PANACEK Jiri | Sbi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Vrsovice | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 23 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
KLIMA Jiri | Sbi | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
PUCAN Jiri | Bystrice | V5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | V5 | V4 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4/6 | 2 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
BLAHA Viktor | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
ZDRAHAL Adam | Hf Praha | V5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
RICHTAR David | Opava | V5 | 2 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
LATAL David | Up Olomouc | V5 | 0 | V4 | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HOBZA Martin | Sg Olomouc | 0 | 3 | 3 | V5 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4/5 | 16 | 22 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Hf Praha | V5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
SUSTEK Radim | Zlin | V4 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
VRTEK Tomas | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
HOSSERAYE Leona | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4/5 | 13 | 21 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
REITER Michal | Sg Olomouc | 2 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
SCHMIED Jan | Sbi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 1/5 | -16 | 6 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 1 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
SULAK Jan | Sbi | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 |