CZECH OPEN 2003
kord kadetky
29. 11. 2003
SC Praha
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | LOKO K.VARY | |
2 | KOMARKOVA | Martina | SC PRAHA | |
3 | BOTTANOVA | Janka | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
3 | DANIELOVA | Eva | UK BRATISLAVA | |
5 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
6 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
7 | CIERNIKOVA | Zuzka | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
8 | KUNDISOVA | Alexandra | UK BRATISLAVA | |
9 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
10 | SKOLILOVA | Barbora | SC PRAHA | |
11 | MOTLOVA | Monika | SC PRAHA | |
12 | CISTA | Martina | UK BRATISLAVA | |
13 | POKORNA | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | |
14 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
15 | PISACKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
16 | KABICKA | Andrea | SC PRAHA | |
17 | CERVENKOVA | Lucie | USK PRAHA | |
18 | ADAMOVICOVA | Sarka | LOKO K.VARY | |
19 | KODEDOVA | Barbora | MP PLZEN | |
20 | PADYSAKOVA | Aneta | SC PRAHA | |
21 | BAUEROVA | Klara | SOKOL PISEK | |
22 | VERESCAKOVA | Hana | SL.SL.UH.HRAD. | |
23 | AUJESDSKA | Karolina | UK BRATISLAVA | |
24 | HLAVACKOVA | Petra | SL.SL.UH.HRAD. | |
25 | HUSPEKOVA | Marketa | LOKO K.VARY | |
26 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | |
27 | JILKOVA | Klara | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
28 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
29 | ADAMKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
30 | VRBICKA | Tereza | HR.KRALOVE |
Tableau de 32
1 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Loko K.Vary | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
17 | CISTA Martina | Uk Bratislava | 15/6 | ||||
CISTA Martina | |||||||
16 | BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | 15/7 | ||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
9 | CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk Praha | 15/4 | ||||
KABICKA Andrea | |||||||
24 | KABICKA Andrea | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
KUNDISOVA Alexandra | |||||||
25 | 15/6 | ||||||
KUNDISOVA Alexandra | |||||||
8 | KUNDISOVA Alexandra | Uk Bratislava | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
5 | CIERNIKOVA Zuzka | Bsk Bratislava | 15/10 | ||||
CIERNIKOVA Zuzka | |||||||
28 | |||||||
CIERNIKOVA Zuzka | |||||||
21 | PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
PISACKOVA Jana | |||||||
12 | ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | Loko K.Vary | 15/7 | ||||
DANIELOVA Eva | |||||||
13 | MOTLOVA Monika | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
MOTLOVA Monika | |||||||
20 | VERESCAKOVA Hana | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hrad. | 15/11 | ||||
DANIELOVA Eva | |||||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||||
DANIELOVA Eva | |||||||
4 | DANIELOVA Eva | Uk Bratislava | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
3 | BARANIKOVA Dagmar | Bsk Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
19 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 15/10 | ||||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | |||||||
14 | KODEDOVA Barbora | Mp Plzen | 15/13 | ||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
11 | KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
22 | AUJESDSKA Karolina | Uk Bratislava | 15/1 | ||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
27 | 15/8 | ||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
6 | DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | |||||
KOMARKOVA Martina | |||||||
7 | SKOLILOVA Barbora | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
SKOLILOVA Barbora | |||||||
26 | |||||||
BOTTANOVA Janka | |||||||
23 | HLAVACKOVA Petra | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hrad. | 15/12 | ||||
BOTTANOVA Janka | |||||||
10 | BOTTANOVA Janka | Bsk Bratislava | 15/12 | ||||
BOTTANOVA Janka | |||||||
15 | PADYSAKOVA Aneta | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
POKORNA Veronika | |||||||
18 | POKORNA Veronika | Hfuk Praha | 15/13 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
2 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KABICKA Andrea | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ? | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
PADYSAKOVA Aneta | Sc Praha | ? | 3 | 1 | ? | ? | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
CIERNIKOVA Zuzka | Bsk Bratislava | ? | ? | 2 | ? | ? | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Loko K.Vary | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
VERESCAKOVA Hana | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hrad. | ? | 2 | 1 | 3 | ? | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
JAHNOVA Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
ADAMKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 6 | |||
KOMARKOVA Martina | Sc Praha | ? | ? | 3 | 4 | ? | 3/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
HUSPEKOVA Marketa | Loko K.Vary | ? | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
KODEDOVA Barbora | Mp Plzen | ? | ? | ? | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
CERVENKOVA Lucie | Usk Praha | ?2 | ? | ? | ? | 4 | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
DANIELOVA Eva | Uk Bratislava | ? | 3 | ? | ? | ? | 4/5 | 11 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BOTTANOVA Janka | Bsk Bratislava | ? | 2 | ?3 | ? | ? | 4/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 3 | 3 | ? | ? | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk Praha | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
AUJESDSKA Karolina | Uk Bratislava | 2 | ? | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | ? | 4 | 1/5 | -3 | 21 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Hfuk Praha | 3 | 4 | 1 | ? | ? | 2/5 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SKOLILOVA Barbora | Sc Praha | ? | ? | ? | 2 | ? | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ? | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | 2 | ? | ? | 3 | ? | 3/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
CISTA Martina | Uk Bratislava | 2 | ? | 4 | 2 | ? | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | Bsk Bratislava | ? | ? | ? | ?3 | ? | 5/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KUNDISOVA Alexandra | Uk Bratislava | ? | 4 | ? | ? | ? | 4/5 | 7 | 24 | |||
VRBICKA Tereza | Hr.Kralove | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
MOTLOVA Monika | Sc Praha | ? | ? | 3 | 4 | ? | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
ADAMOVICOVA Sarka | Loko K.Vary | 4 | ? | ? | 4 | ? | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
HLAVACKOVA Petra | Sl.Sl.Uh.Hrad. | 3 | ? | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 |