Turnaj svatého Václava 2003
Šerm Šavlí - Senioři
27. září 2003
Sportcentrum - Brandýs nad Labem
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | TRUBACIK | Michal | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
2 | SIROTA | Alexandr | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
3 | HONOMICHL | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | STULIR | Vojtech | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 | JERABEK | Petr | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 | SVOBODA | Kamil | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 | LASKA | Jan | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
8 | DOLEZAL | Jan | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
9 | HLAVKA | Josef | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
10 | DRNEK | Krystof | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
11 | JENIK | Ladislav Ml. | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
12 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
13 | MICHALEK | Tomas | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 | KORTANKOVA | Lenka | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
15 | KLECKA | Jakub | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
16 | MALY | Ondrej | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
17 | SOTONA | Jan | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
18 | MAKOVEC | Ondřej | CZE | HF PRAHA |
19 | FIALOVA | Ariana | CZE | USK PRAHA |
20 | SVOBODOVA | Kateřina | CZE | USK PRAHA |
Eleminace 16
1 | STULIR Vojtech | Sk Staré Město | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
16 | MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha | 15/9 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
9 | LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | 15/8 | |||
LASKA Jan | ||||||
8 | JENIK Ladislav Ml. | Šk Houštka | 15/6 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
5 | SVOBODA Kamil | Šk Houštka | 15/12 | |||
SVOBODA Kamil | ||||||
12 | MICHALEK Tomas | Šk Houštka | 15/10 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
13 | KORTANKOVA Lenka | Amu Praha | 15/7 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
4 | SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | 15/9 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | ||||||
3 | HLAVKA Josef | Amu Praha | 15/11 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
14 | DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha | 15/12 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | ||||||
11 | POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Šk Houštka | 15/7 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | ||||||
6 | TRUBACIK Michal | Sk Staré Město | 15/4 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | ||||||
7 | DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | 15/10 | |||
HONOMICHL Jan | ||||||
10 | HONOMICHL Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15/12 | |||
HONOMICHL Jan | ||||||
15 | KLECKA Jakub | Šk Houštka | 15/9 | |||
JERABEK Petr | ||||||
2 | JERABEK Petr | Šk Houštka | 15/14 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KORTANKOVA Lenka | Amu Praha | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
SOTONA Jan | Šk Houštka | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
MICHALEK Tomas | Šk Houštka | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
HONOMICHL Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
HLAVKA Josef | Amu Praha | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
KLECKA Jakub | Šk Houštka | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
SVOBODOVA Kateřina | Usk Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | Sk Staré Město | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Šk Houštka | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
JENIK Ladislav Ml. | Šk Houštka | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondřej | Hf Praha | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | Sk Staré Město | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
JERABEK Petr | Šk Houštka | V | 4 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 19 | |||
SVOBODA Kamil | Šk Houštka | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -5 | 12 | |||
LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
FIALOVA Ariana | Usk Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 |