Turnaj svatého Václava 2003
Šerm Šavlí - Junioři+Seniorky
27. září 2003
Sportcentrum - Brandýs nad Labem
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | STULIR | Vojtech | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
2 | DOLEZAL | Jan | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
3 | HONSOVA | Lucie | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 | MALY | Ondrej | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
5 | DRNEK | Krystof | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
6 | KORTANKOVA | Lenka | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
7 | FIALOVA | Ariana | CZE | USK PRAHA |
7 | VICHOVA | Tereza | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
9 | LANG | Martin | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
10 | LANG | Jaroslav | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 | HAVEL | Radek | CZE | HF PRAHA |
12 | SVOBODOVA | Katerina | CZE | USK PRAHA |
13 | TURECKY | Ondrej | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 | VYTISKOVA | Lucie | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
15 | SLAMOVA | Alena | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
Eleminace 16
1 | DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
9 | FIALOVA Ariana | Usk Praha | 15/10 | |||
FIALOVA Ariana | ||||||
8 | LANG Jaroslav | Šk Houštka | 15/12 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
5 | DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | 15/6 | |||
DRNEK Krystof | ||||||
12 | ||||||
HONSOVA Lucie | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
HONSOVA Lucie | ||||||
4 | HONSOVA Lucie | Sk Staré Město | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
3 | STULIR Vojtech | Sk Staré Město | 15/8 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
14 | ||||||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
11 | 15/9 | |||||
KORTANKOVA Lenka | ||||||
6 | KORTANKOVA Lenka | Amu Praha | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
7 | LANG Martin | Šk Houštka | 15/8 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
10 | VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha | 15/12 | |||
MALY Ondrej | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
MALY Ondrej | ||||||
2 | MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 3 | 18 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Šk Houštka | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 16 | |||
TURECKY Ondrej | Šk Houštka | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | Sk Staré Město | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
SLAMOVA Alena | Amu Praha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
LANG Martin | Šk Houštka | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -1 | 10 | |||
SVOBODOVA Katerina | Usk Praha | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 7 | |||
HONSOVA Lucie | Sk Staré Město | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KORTANKOVA Lenka | Amu Praha | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hf Praha | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
FIALOVA Ariana | Usk Praha | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
VYTISKOVA Lucie | Šk Houštka | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 |