Cena R. Kratochvíla - 9. ročník
kord, junioři
SOVR
14. 12. 2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | USK | |
2 | CHALOUPKA | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
3 | AMBROŽ | Jakub | USK | |
3 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
5 | KAŠE | Štěpán | USK | |
6 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | KV | |
7 | ČERMÁK | Jan | USK | |
8 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
9 | KOVAŘÍK | Tomáš | UH | |
10 | FURST | Šimon | USK | |
11 | KARÁSEK | Libor | UH | |
12 | BAUER | Vilém | KV | |
13 | ŠTOČEK | Jan | LIB | |
14 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH | |
14 | MALÝ | Filip | VRŠOVICE | |
14 | OPOČENSKÝ | Matěj | LIT | |
17 | PELCMAN | Ondřej | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
18 | HAVEL | Marian | HF | |
19 | ŠERATOVSKÝ | Jiří | KV | |
20 | PERLÍK | Václav | HF | |
21 | KLENER | Tomáš | LIT | |
22 | OSPALÍK | Dušan | LIT | |
23 | MORÁVEK | Matěj | DEJVICE | |
24 | KOPLÍK | Jan | D OC |
Eleminace 32
1 | CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | |||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
17 | KLENER Tomáš | Lit | 15/10 | ||||
BAUER Vilém | |||||||
16 | BAUER Vilém | Kv | 15/9 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
9 | OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | |||||||
24 | KOPLÍK Jan | D Oc | kvůli odstoupení | ||||
OBERMAJER Pavel | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | |||||||
8 | KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Uh | |||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
5 | KAŠE Štěpán | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
21 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh | 15/6 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
12 | PELCMAN Ondřej | Loko Plzeň | 15/14 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
13 | HAVEL Marian | Hf | 15/13 | ||||
MALÝ Filip | |||||||
20 | MALÝ Filip | Vršovice | 14/13 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
29 | 15/4 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
4 | JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
3 | AMBROŽ Jakub | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
AMBROŽ Jakub | |||||||
30 | |||||||
AMBROŽ Jakub | |||||||
19 | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | Lit | 15/7 | ||||
OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | |||||||
14 | ŠERATOVSKÝ Jiří | Kv | 15/7 | ||||
AMBROŽ Jakub | |||||||
11 | KARÁSEK Libor | Uh | 15/4 | ||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||||
22 | OSPALÍK Dušan | Lit | kvůli odstoupení | ||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
27 | 15/12 | ||||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
6 | KRUPAŘ Petr | Kv | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
7 | ČERMÁK Jan | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
23 | MORÁVEK Matěj | Dejvice | 15/6 | ||||
FURST Šimon | |||||||
10 | FURST Šimon | Usk | kvůli odstoupení | ||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
15 | PERLÍK Václav | Hf | 15/5 | ||||
ŠTOČEK Jan | |||||||
18 | ŠTOČEK Jan | Lib | 15/8 | ||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
2 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROŽ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
FURST Šimon | Usk | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
OSPALÍK Dušan | Lit | 1 | V4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
ŠTOČEK Jan | Lib | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Uh | 2 | V3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Hf | 2 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | Lit | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
PERLÍK Václav | Hf | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
ČERMÁK Jan | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
ŠERATOVSKÝ Jiří | Kv | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
MALÝ Filip | Vršovice | 0 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
BAUER Vilém | Kv | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KLENER Tomáš | Lit | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
KAŠE Štěpán | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/5 | -1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KOPLÍK Jan | D Oc | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | Kv | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
PELCMAN Ondřej | Loko Plzeň | V | 4 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | Uh | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
MORÁVEK Matěj | Dejvice | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 10 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 |