FLERET SENIOŘI
OPAVSKÝ LISTOPAD
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA
16.11.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Nároz. | Klub |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanis | 1986 | USK |
2 | VANICEK | Pavel | 1976 | BRNO |
3 | CUBER | Pavel | 1985 | C.TESIN |
3 | DURAJ | Stanislav | 1984 | OSTRAVA |
5 | SOKOL | Vratislav | 1976 | C.TESIN |
6 | KOSTKA | Jan | 1974 | OSTRAVA |
7 | FAJKIS | Artur | 1977 | RMKS RYBNIK |
8 | SORF | Daniel | 1984 | OSTRAVA |
9 | VALOSEK | Jiri | 1984 | OSTRAVA |
10 | BORNA | Frantisek | 1987 | OPAVA |
11 | VAJDA | Radim | 1949 | ZLIN |
12 | DURAJ | Ales | 1988 | OSTRAVA |
13 | KARDAS | Jan | 1986 | OSTRAVA |
14 | KOLODZIEJCZIK | Maciej | 1967 | RMKS RYBNIK |
15 | KLEMS | Milan | 1987 | OPAVA |
16 | LATAL | Jan | 1988 | UP OLOMOUC |
17 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | 1989 | USK |
18 | HASKO | Sergiusz | 1974 | RMKS RYBNIK |
19 | MADR | Vilem | 11986 | OSTRAVA |
20 | SVOBODA | Jan | 1985 | OSTRAVA |
21 | HAVEL | Radek | 1986 | HF PRAHA |
22 | PRIMUS | Jiří | 1987 | OSTRAVA |
23 | MÍKA | Petr | 1986 | OSTRAVA |
24 | GONDEK | Dominik | 1982 | C.TESIN |
25 | SRNA | Jan | 1990 | SOKOL BRNO |
26 | LATAL | Petr | 1987 | UP OLOMOUC |
27 | PAVELEK | Libor | 1987 | OPAVA |
Eleminace 32
1 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | |||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
17 | HASKO Sergius | Rmks Rybnik | 15/5 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
16 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/14 | ||||
DURAJ Stanislav | |||||||
9 | VALOSEK Jiri | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
VALOSEK Jiri | |||||||
24 | |||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | |||||||
8 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | |||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
5 | VANICEK Pavel | Brno | 15/12 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
21 | 15/4 | ||||||
DURAJ Ales | |||||||
12 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | |||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
13 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/4 | ||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
20 | |||||||
KOSTKA Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
KOSTKA Jan | |||||||
4 | KOSTKA Jan | Ostrava | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
3 | NEMESKAL Stanis | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
30 | |||||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
19 | LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 15/5 | ||||
LATAL Jan | |||||||
14 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
11 | VAJDA Radim | Zlin | 15/8 | ||||
VAJDA Radim | |||||||
22 | |||||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
27 | 15/1 | ||||||
FAJKIS Artur | |||||||
6 | FAJKIS Artur | Rmks Rybnik | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
7 | SORF Daniel | Ostrava | 15/3 | ||||
SORF Daniel | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SORF Daniel | |||||||
23 | 15/5 | ||||||
BORNA Frantisek | |||||||
10 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | |||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
15 | KOLODZIEJCZIK Maciek | Rmks Rybnik | 15/11 | ||||
KOLODZIEJCZIK Maciek | |||||||
18 | MADR Vilem | Ostrava | 15/3 | ||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
31 | 15/12 | ||||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
2 | CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 4 | 16 | |||
SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanis | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sokol Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
KOLODZIEJCZIK Maciek | Rmks Rybnik | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOSTKA Jan | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
HASKO Sergius | Rmks Rybnik | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0/4 | -7 | 13 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
SORF Daniel | Ostrava | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
LATAL Petr | Up Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
FAJKIS Artur | Rmks Rybnik | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 12 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VALOSEK Jiri | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
MÍKA Petr | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 6 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 2 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
VANICEK Pavel | Brno | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PRIMUS Jiří | Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
MADR Vilem | Ostrava | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Zlin | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hf Praha | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 |