Opavsky listopad
TJ Slezan Opava
Fleret Zacky
16.11.2003
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Nároz. | Klub |
1 | SABARTOVA | Elisk | 1989 | USK |
2 | VACINOVA | Gabrie | 1989 | USK |
3 | RUTKOWSKA | Magdalena | 1991 | RMKS RYBNIK |
3 | SRNOVA | Alzbeta | 1989 | BRNO |
5 | DUCHONOVA | Gabri | 1991 | HRADEC |
6 | VRTALOVA | Tana | 1989 | ST.MESTO |
7 | FILIPOVA | Radka | 1991 | ZLIN |
8 | MELICHAROVA | Jul | 1991 | OSTRAVA |
9 | TRYBULOVA | Terez | 1991 | OSTRAVA |
10 | SLANIKOVA | Micha | 1990 | ST.MESTO |
11 | VINCKOVA | Veroni | 1991 | OSTRAVA |
12 | POKORNA | Veronik | 1989 | HF |
13 | MANOVA | Klara | 1994 | ZLIN |
14 | ZIELINOVA | Danuta | 1990 | C.TESIN |
15 | BEDNARSKA | Terez | 1991 | OSTRAVA |
16 | JILKOVA | Tereza | 1991 | ZLIN |
17 | PICKOVA | Eva | 1989 | ZLIN |
18 | OSTRAKOVA | Kater | 1992 | OSTRAVA |
19 | BALATOVA | Blanka | 1991 | OSTRAVA |
20 | KALOCAOVA | Olga | 1993 | OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 | SABARTOVA Elisk | Usk | ||||
SABARTOVA Elisk | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SABARTOVA Elisk | ||||||
9 | SLANIKOVA Micha | St.Mesto | 15/2 | |||
FILIPOVA Radka | ||||||
8 | FILIPOVA Radka | Zlin | 15/3 | |||
SABARTOVA Elisk | ||||||
5 | DUCHONOVA Gabri | Hradec | 15/11 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabri | ||||||
12 | MANOVA Klara | Zlin | 15/2 | |||
RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | ||||||
13 | ZIELINOVA Danuta | C.Tesin | 15/1 | |||
RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | ||||||
4 | RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | Rmks Rybnik | 15/0 | |||
SABARTOVA Elisk | ||||||
3 | TRYBULOVA Terez | Ostrava | 15/11 | |||
MELICHAROVA Jul | ||||||
14 | MELICHAROVA Jul | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
SRNOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
11 | POKORNA Veronik | Hf | 15/2 | |||
SRNOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
6 | SRNOVA Alzbeta | Brno | 15/2 | |||
VACINOVA Gabrie | ||||||
7 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 15/13 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
10 | VINCKOVA Veroni | Ostrava | 15/0 | |||
VACINOVA Gabrie | ||||||
15 | 15/11 | |||||
VACINOVA Gabrie | ||||||
2 | VACINOVA Gabrie | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BEDNARSKA Terez | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
JILKOVA Tereza | Zlin | V | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
SABARTOVA Elisk | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
KALOCAOVA Olga | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
FILIPOVA Radka | Zlin | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabri | Hradec | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 25 | |||
POKORNA Veronik | Hf | 3 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OSTRAKOVA Kater | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
VINCKOVA Veroni | Ostrava | V | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
TRYBULOVA Terez | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
SLANIKOVA Micha | St.Mesto | 2 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
PICKOVA Eva | Zlin | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
SRNOVA Alzbeta | Brno | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 19 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BALATOVA Blanka | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
MANOVA Klara | Zlin | V | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
MELICHAROVA Jul | Ostrava | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
ZIELINOVA Danuta | C.Tesin | V | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
VACINOVA Gabrie | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 |