CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE D'ESCRIME
JUNIORS
Epée hommes
Porec, le 5 novembre 2003
Overall ranking
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
1 | ERSEK | Attila | SVK | |
2 | REYZLIN | Igor | UKR | |
3 | BACZEK | Marek | POL | |
3 | DEDERDING | Robin | SUI | |
5 | LUDWIKOWSKI | Sascha | GER | |
6 | HAUSWIRTH | Peter | AUT | |
7 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZE | |
8 | KRASIKOVAS | Tomas | LTU | |
9 | KOSTENKO | Anton | UKR | |
10 | SBARCIA | Alin | ROM | |
11 | ZINGERMAN | Viacheslav | ISR | |
12 | VIDEIRA | Joaquim | POR | |
13 | LAUNER | Steffen | GER | |
14 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | SVK | |
15 | BORGES | Helder | POR | |
16 | POP | Adrian | ROM | |
17 | MORGOEV | Vseslav | RUS | |
18 | MIKOLAJCZAK | Krzysztof | POL | |
19 | BINO | Michele | ITA | |
20 | RADOUGIN | Igor | RUS | |
21 | BAYER | Thorsten | GER | |
22 | ANDREI | Radu | ROM | |
23 | NICKELS | Vladimir | LUX | |
24 | CONDOYIANNIS | Alexandros | GRE | |
25 | BARTOS | Balint | HUN | |
26 | LYCOS | Foivos | GRE | |
27 | ZHUKOVSKI | Yuri | ISR | |
28 | FELLI | Roberto | ITA | |
29 | PREKOP | Gyozo | HUN | |
30 | SOKOLOV | Oleg | UKR | |
31 | BUCHBENDER | Michael | GER | |
32 | BUIST | David | GBR | |
33 | AVDEEV | Anton | RUS | |
34 | KAUTER | Fabian | SUI | |
35 | VOGNA | Stefano | ITA | |
36 | TARDI | Otto | ROM | |
37 | ANDROPOV | Viktor | EST | |
38 | MARMILLOD | Valentin | SUI | |
39 | KOVALOVS | Sergejs | LAT | |
40 | PERRY | Nick | GBR | |
41 | BESKIN | Grigori | ISR | |
41 | SOUREK | Dino | CRO | |
43 | BADOGLU | Baris | TUR | |
44 | KOSTKA | Karol | POL | |
45 | ADAMEK | Michal | POL | |
46 | SALM | Juri | EST | |
47 | AGNARSSON | Joakim | SWE | |
48 | BOKES | Tomas | SVK | |
49 | UFFICIALI | Andrea | ITA | |
50 | KESZLER | David | HUN | |
51 | CANDEIAS | Ricardo | POR | |
52 | KATALINIC | Marko | CRO | |
53 | FENWICK | Adrew | IRL | |
54 | BENNETT | Tom | GBR | |
55 | COLLING | Michel | LUX | |
56 | MICIC | Rasko | SCG | |
57 | BRADLEY | Jonathan | GBR | |
58 | SPUSTA | Martin | SVK | |
59 | ROSADO | Jose | POR | |
60 | PETRAIS | Vaidotas | LTU | |
61 | KASE | Stepan | CZE | |
62 | KAUTER | Vincent | SUI | |
63 | TICHKO | Oleksiy | UKR | |
64 | GEYIKCI | Serkan | TUR | |
65 | ZAKOVIRKIN | Sergey | RUS | |
66 | NELIS | Ian | EST | |
67 | ANDRONENKO | Valentin | EST | |
68 | MIHOVILOVIC | Vedran | CRO | |
69 | LINDBACK | Atie | SWE | |
70 | HORVATHY | Denes | HUN | |
71 | SCHMID | Florian | AUT | |
71 | DORFLER | Bernd | AUT | |
73 | FRIES | Clemens | AUT | |
74 | RIMGAILA | Saulius | LTU | |
75 | TARKOVSKIJ | Aleksandr | NOR | |
76 | ROUSEV | Rosislav | BUL | |
77 | AJZENSTADT | Ido | ISR | |
78 | D'HAENE | Matthias | BEL | |
79 | KARASEK | Libor | CZE | |
80 | VASILEV | Spiro | BUL | |
81 | HERKRATH | Philippe | LUX | |
82 | DAGELIC | Luka | CRO | |
83 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | CZE | |
84 | KOCIC | Konstantin | SCG | |
85 | PISCEVS | Aleksejs | LAT |
Document Engarde - 5.11.2003 19:42:00
Semi-finals
1 | ERSEK Attila | SVK | ||
ERSEK Attila | ||||
4 | DEDERDING Robin | SUI | 15/7 | |
ERSEK Attila | ||||
3 | REYZLIN Igor | UKR | 15/10 | |
REYZLIN Igor | ||||
2 | BACZEK Marek | POL | 15/11 |
Document Engarde - 5.11.2003 19:42:42
Tableau of 64
1 | ERSEK Attila | SVK | ||||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||
64 | GEYIKCI Serkan | TUR | 15/12 | |||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||
33 | CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros | GRE | 15/9 | |||
CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros | ||||||
32 | AGNARSSON Joakim | SWE | 15/11 | |||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||
17 | KOVALOVS Sergejs | LAT | 10/8 | |||
FELLI Roberto | ||||||
48 | FELLI Roberto | ITA | 15/6 | |||
POP Adrian | ||||||
49 | POP Adrian | ROM | 15/8 | |||
POP Adrian | ||||||
16 | MARMILLOD Valentin | SUI | 15/12 | |||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||
9 | ZINGERMAN Viacheslav | ISR | 15/13 | |||
ZINGERMAN Viacheslav | ||||||
56 | BRADLEY Jonathan | GBR | 15/10 | |||
ZINGERMAN Viacheslav | ||||||
41 | LYCOS Foivos | GRE | 15/13 | |||
LYCOS Foivos | ||||||
24 | SOUREK Dino | CRO | 15/7 | |||
LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | ||||||
25 | BESKIN Grigori | ISR | 15/13 | |||
BARTOS Balint | ||||||
40 | BARTOS Balint | HUN | 15/10 | |||
LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | ||||||
57 | SPUSTA Martin | SVK | 15/12 | |||
LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | ||||||
8 | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | GER | 15/13 | |||
5 | SBARCIA Alin | ROM | ||||
SBARCIA Alin | ||||||
60 | KASE Stepan | CZE | 15/12 | |||
SBARCIA Alin | ||||||
37 | UFFICIALI Andrea | ITA | 15/8 | |||
ANDREI Radu | ||||||
28 | ANDREI Radu | ROM | 15/14 | |||
DEDERDING Robin | ||||||
21 | DEDERDING Robin | SUI | 15/12 | |||
DEDERDING Robin | ||||||
44 | KATALINIC Marko | CRO | 15/10 | |||
DEDERDING Robin | ||||||
53 | SOKOLOV Oleg | UKR | 15/13 | |||
SOKOLOV Oleg | ||||||
12 | TARDI Otto | ROM | 15/8 | |||
DEDERDING Robin | ||||||
13 | HAUSWIRTH Peter | AUT | 15/9 | |||
HAUSWIRTH Peter | ||||||
52 | MICIC Rasko | SCG | 15/4 | |||
HAUSWIRTH Peter | ||||||
45 | ZHUKOVSKI Yuri | ISR | 15/4 | |||
ZHUKOVSKI Yuri | ||||||
20 | PERRY Nick | GBR | 15/13 | |||
HAUSWIRTH Peter | ||||||
29 | ADAMEK Michal | POL | 15/13 | |||
LAUNER Steffen | ||||||
36 | LAUNER Steffen | GER | 15/9 | |||
LAUNER Steffen | ||||||
61 | BUIST David | GBR | 15/10 | |||
BUIST David | ||||||
4 | AVDEEV Anton | RUS | 15/12 | |||
3 | KOSTENKO Anton | UKR | ||||
KOSTENKO Anton | ||||||
62 | KAUTER Vincent | SUI | 10/9 | |||
KOSTENKO Anton | ||||||
35 | BOKES Tomas | SVK | 15/6 | |||
NICKELS Vladimir | ||||||
30 | NICKELS Vladimir | LUX | 15/13 | |||
REYZLIN Igor | ||||||
19 | RADOUGIN Igor | RUS | 13/11 | |||
RADOUGIN Igor | ||||||
46 | FENWICK Adrew | IRL | 15/7 | |||
REYZLIN Igor | ||||||
51 | COLLING Michel | LUX | 15/12 | |||
REYZLIN Igor | ||||||
14 | REYZLIN Igor | UKR | 15/4 | |||
REYZLIN Igor | ||||||
11 | VOGNA Stefano | ITA | 15/7 | |||
KRASIKOVAS Tomas | ||||||
54 | KRASIKOVAS Tomas | LTU | 15/10 | |||
KRASIKOVAS Tomas | ||||||
43 | CANDEIAS Ricardo | POR | 15/14 | |||
BAYER Thorsten | ||||||
22 | BAYER Thorsten | GER | 15/6 | |||
KRASIKOVAS Tomas | ||||||
27 | KOSTKA Karol | POL | 15/10 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | ||||||
38 | SETNICKY Ladislav | SVK | 15/9 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | ||||||
59 | PETRAIS Vaidotas | LTU | 15/12 | |||
MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | ||||||
6 | MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | POL | 14/13 | |||
7 | BINO Michele | ITA | ||||
BINO Michele | ||||||
58 | ROSADO Jose | POR | 15/7 | |||
BORGES Helder | ||||||
39 | BORGES Helder | POR | 15/11 | |||
BORGES Helder | ||||||
26 | BADOGLU Baris | TUR | 15/13 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
23 | AMBROZ Jakub | CZE | 15/7 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
42 | KESZLER David | HUN | 15/13 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
55 | BUCHBENDER Michael | GER | 15/10 | |||
BUCHBENDER Michael | ||||||
10 | KAUTER Fabian | SUI | 15/13 | |||
BACZEK Marek | ||||||
15 | ANDROPOV Viktor | EST | 15/14 | |||
PREKOP Gyozo | ||||||
50 | PREKOP Gyozo | HUN | 15/14 | |||
VIDEIRA Joaquim | ||||||
47 | BENNETT Tom | GBR | 15/8 | |||
VIDEIRA Joaquim | ||||||
18 | VIDEIRA Joaquim | POR | 15/10 | |||
BACZEK Marek | ||||||
31 | SALM Juri | EST | 15/14 | |||
BACZEK Marek | ||||||
34 | BACZEK Marek | POL | 15/10 | |||
BACZEK Marek | ||||||
63 | TICHKO Oleksiy | UKR | 15/10 | |||
MORGOEV Vseslav | ||||||
2 | MORGOEV Vseslav | RUS | 15/13 |
Document Engarde - 5.11.2003 17:09:14
Poules, round no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
SOUREK Dino | CRO | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
ZINGERMAN Viacheslav | ISR | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KESZLER David | HUN | 2 | V4 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KOCIC Konstantin | SCG | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
ROUSEV Rosislav | BUL | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
KAUTER Fabian | SUI | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | POR | 2 | 2 | V4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
BINO Michele | ITA | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
DEDERDING Robin | SUI | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
TICHKO Oleksiy | UKR | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
BAYER Thorsten | GER | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
PISCEVS Aleksejs | LAT | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
ZHUKOVSKI Yuri | ISR | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
KATALINIC Marko | CRO | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 22 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
HAUSWIRTH Peter | AUT | V | 2 | V | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
MIHOVILOVIC Vedran | CRO | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
SPUSTA Martin | SVK | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
KAUTER Vincent | SUI | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | POL | 3 | V | V3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 26 | |||
ROSADO Jose | POR | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
LYCOS Foivos | GRE | 3 | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
ADAMEK Michal | POL | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
BUCHBENDER Michael | GER | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
ANDROPOV Viktor | EST | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | CZE | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
AGNARSSON Joakim | SWE | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
NICKELS Vladimir | LUX | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 21 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
TARDI Otto | ROM | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
NELIS Ian | EST | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | V2 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
ZAKOVIRKIN Sergey | RUS | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
ERSEK Attila | SVK | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
BUIST David | GBR | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
D'HAENE Matthias | BEL | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
BORGES Helder | POR | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 25 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
PETRAIS Vaidotas | LTU | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 24 | |||
BRADLEY Jonathan | GBR | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
SBARCIA Alin | ROM | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
VOGNA Stefano | ITA | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
AJZENSTADT Ido | ISR | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
KARASEK Libor | CZE | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
BADOGLU Baris | TUR | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 24 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
RADOUGIN Igor | RUS | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
GEYIKCI Serkan | TUR | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | GER | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
ANDRONENKO Valentin | EST | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
BENNETT Tom | GBR | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
VASILEV Spiro | BUL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
FENWICK Adrew | IRL | 4 | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 23 | |||
BESKIN Grigori | ISR | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
PERRY Nick | GBR | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
BARTOS Balint | HUN | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
TARKOVSKIJ Aleksandr | NOR | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
KOSTKA Karol | POL | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KASE Stepan | CZE | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
VIDEIRA Joaquim | POR | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 24 | |||
BACZEK Marek | POL | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
SCHMID Florian | AUT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
KOSTENKO Anton | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
FELLI Roberto | ITA | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
DAGELIC Luka | CRO | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
UFFICIALI Andrea | ITA | V | V3 | 1 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
HERKRATH Philippe | LUX | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
REYZLIN Igor | UKR | 2 | V4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
ANDREI Radu | ROM | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
RIMGAILA Saulius | LTU | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 8 | |||
KOVALOVS Sergejs | LAT | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
LINDBACK Atie | SWE | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 17 | |||
CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros | GRE | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
POP Adrian | ROM | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
MARMILLOD Valentin | SUI | V | 4 | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
MICIC Rasko | SCG | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | SVK | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | -2 | 20 |
Poule no 12
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
SOKOLOV Oleg | UKR | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
FRIES Clemens | AUT | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
AVDEEV Anton | RUS | V | V | V | V2 | V | 5/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
PREKOP Gyozo | HUN | V | 3 | 4 | V4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
COLLING Michel | LUX | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
LAUNER Steffen | GER | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 |
Poule no 13
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
BOKES Tomas | SVK | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
MORGOEV Vseslav | RUS | V | V2 | V | V | V1 | 5/5 | 14 | 18 | |||
SALM Juri | EST | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
HORVATHY Denes | HUN | 3 | 1 | 4 | V4 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
DORFLER Bernd | AUT | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
KRASIKOVAS Tomas | LTU | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |
Document Engarde - 5.11.2003 15:06:15