CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE D'ESCRIME
JUNIORS
Epée dames individuel
Porec, le 7 novembre 2003
Overall ranking
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
1 | BRANZA | Ana Maria | ROM | |
2 | IORDACHIOIU | Loredana | ROM | |
3 | CRAMER | Daphné | SUI | |
3 | DEL CARRETTO | Bianca | ITA | |
5 | GEROUDET | Tiffany | SUI | |
6 | MOELLHAUSEN | Nathalie | ITA | |
7 | POPOVA | Daria | RUS | |
8 | QUONDAMCARLO | Francesca | ITA | |
9 | URKE | Piret | EST | |
10 | PIEKARSKA | Magdalena | POL | |
11 | KUUSK | Kristina | EST | |
12 | LONDON | Ana | ISR | |
13 | MARKOWSKA | Natalia | POL | |
14 | NECHAYEVA | Maria | RUS | |
15 | GRABOVA | Olga | UKR | |
16 | KOSTRIKINA | Viktorija | LAT | |
17 | SHEMYAKINA | Yana | UKR | |
18 | KAZAKOVA | Irina | EST | |
19 | RESS | Berit | GER | |
20 | KOUVAYEVA | Antonina | RUS | |
21 | PASHALIDOU | Eleni | GRE | |
22 | SZELE | Reka | HUN | |
23 | CROOK | Jayne | GBR | |
24 | LABORCZ | Izabella | HUN | |
25 | BEREZA | Malgorzata | POL | |
26 | KOULBABA | Ludmila | RUS | |
27 | SONNLEITNER | Sarah | GER | |
28 | BIRTHELMER | Elke | GER | |
29 | LOVISEK | Judit | SVK | |
30 | NOVAKOVSKA | Tetyana | UKR | |
31 | SCHNOREROVA | Lucia | SVK | |
32 | NAEF | Simone | SUI | |
33 | ANSALDO | Alice | ITA | |
34 | CHRISTMAN | Beate | GER | |
35 | DOLAR | Kaja | SLO | |
36 | TOBEL | Nora | HUN | |
37 | WORONIECKA | Dorota | POL | |
38 | STUBELJ | Eva Vivian | SLO | |
39 | LAWRENCE | Rhiannon | GBR | |
40 | LERNER | Zelta | ISR | |
41 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | CZE | |
42 | FERDMAN | Anastasia | ISR | |
43 | GUNAC | Gokce | TUR | |
44 | JEVREMOVIC | Aleksandra | SCG | |
45 | GRIBOVA | Valentina | EST | |
46 | AIUKAITE | Agne | LTU | |
47 | LARSSON | Sofie | NATION27 | |
48 | REYZLINA | Olena | UKR | |
49 | MARTY | Lorraine | SUI | |
50 | PROKOPJEVA | Anna | LAT | |
51 | SAMUELSSON | Emma | NATION27 | |
52 | MILIC | Nina | CRO | |
53 | PUIKYTE | Namida | LTU | |
54 | BARYSSEVICH | Dziana | BLR | |
55 | PUIU | Oana | ROM | |
56 | RODIC | Smiljka | SCG | |
57 | STEWART | Sarah Jane | GBR | |
58 | AUGUSTINAITE | Rasa | LTU | |
59 | FERDMAN | Alina | ISR | |
60 | IORDACHIOIU | Madalina | ROM | |
61 | SLAMOVA | Vladimira | CZE | |
62 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | CZE | |
63 | KOPEINIG | Ines | AUT | |
64 | GEORGIEVA | Diana | BUL | |
65 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZE | |
65 | FAUTSCH | Lis | LUX | |
67 | BALCZO | Dorottya | HUN | |
68 | SABAN | Jelena | CRO | |
69 | LAWRENCE | Anneka | GBR | |
70 | JOVANOVIC | Olivera | SCG | |
71 | SIMEONOVA | Dessislava | BUL | |
72 | STOYANOVA | Verginia | BUL | |
73 | KOVRLIJA | Ana | SCG | |
74 | MARAVIC | Andrea | CRO | |
75 | GAVRILOVIC | Jelena | CRO |
Document Engarde - 7.11.2003 19:00:43
Semi-finals
1 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ITA | ||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||
4 | IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ROM | 15/6 | |
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||
3 | BRANZA Ana Maria | ROM | 15/13 | |
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||
2 | CRAMER Daphné | SUI | 15/6 |
Document Engarde - 7.11.2003 19:00:20
Tableau of 64
1 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ITA | ||||||
DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ||||||||
33 | FERDMAN Anastasia | ISR | 15/8 | |||||
BIRTHELMER Elke | ||||||||
32 | BIRTHELMER Elke | GER | 15/7 | |||||
DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ||||||||
17 | WORONIECKA Dorota | POL | 13/12 | |||||
NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana | ||||||||
48 | NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana | UKR | 15/11 | |||||
GRABOVA Olga | ||||||||
49 | GRABOVA Olga | UKR | 15/12 | |||||
GRABOVA Olga | ||||||||
16 | TOBEL Nora | HUN | 15/13 | |||||
DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ||||||||
9 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | ITA | 15/12 | |||||
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | ||||||||
56 | STEWART Sarah Jane | GBR | 15/6 | |||||
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | ||||||||
41 | LARSSON Sofie | NATION27 | 15/12 | |||||
BEREZA Malgorzata | ||||||||
24 | BEREZA Malgorzata | POL | 15/6 | |||||
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | ||||||||
25 | LAWRENCE Rhiannon | GBR | 15/11 | |||||
NECHAYEVA Maria | ||||||||
40 | NECHAYEVA Maria | RUS | 15/7 | |||||
NECHAYEVA Maria | ||||||||
57 | AUGUSTINAITE Rasa | LTU | 15/13 | |||||
KOUVAYEVA Antonina | ||||||||
8 | KOUVAYEVA Antonina | RUS | 15/10 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||||||
5 | RESS Berit | GER | 15/6 | |||||
RESS Berit | ||||||||
60 | IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ROM | 14/13 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||||||
37 | IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ROM | 15/3 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||||||
28 | LERNER Zelta | ISR | 12/5 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||||||
21 | STUBELJ Eva Vivian | SLO | 15/11 | |||||
LOVISEK Judit | ||||||||
44 | LOVISEK Judit | SVK | 15/14 | |||||
URKE Piret | ||||||||
53 | BARYSSEVICH Dziana | BLR | 15/13 | |||||
URKE Piret | ||||||||
12 | URKE Piret | EST | 15/4 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ||||||||
13 | CHRISTMAN Beate | GER | 15/11 | |||||
KOSTRIKINA Viktorija | ||||||||
52 | KOSTRIKINA Viktorija | LAT | 12/10 | |||||
KOSTRIKINA Viktorija | ||||||||
45 | PROKOPJEVA Anna | LAT | 15/8 | |||||
CROOK Jayne | ||||||||
20 | CROOK Jayne | GBR | 14/13 | |||||
QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | ||||||||
29 | QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | ITA | 15/9 | |||||
QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | ||||||||
36 | JEVREMOVIC Aleksandra | SCG | 15/8 | |||||
QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | ||||||||
61 | 15/11 | |||||||
KAZAKOVA Irina | ||||||||
4 | KAZAKOVA Irina | EST | ||||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
3 | BRANZA Ana Maria | ROM | 15/13 | |||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
35 | GUNAC Gokce | TUR | 15/8 | |||||
SONNLEITNER Sarah | ||||||||
30 | SONNLEITNER Sarah | GER | 15/13 | |||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
19 | PIEKARSKA Magdalena | POL | 15/13 | |||||
PIEKARSKA Magdalena | ||||||||
46 | SAMUELSSON Emma | NATION27 | 15/10 | |||||
PIEKARSKA Magdalena | ||||||||
51 | SCHNOREROVA Lucia | SVK | 15/9 | |||||
SCHNOREROVA Lucia | ||||||||
14 | DOLAR Kaja | SLO | 15/10 | |||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
11 | PASHALIDOU Eleni | GRE | 15/9 | |||||
PASHALIDOU Eleni | ||||||||
54 | PUIU Oana | ROM | 9/8 | |||||
KUUSK Kristina | ||||||||
43 | MARTY Lorraine | SUI | 15/13 | |||||
KUUSK Kristina | ||||||||
22 | KUUSK Kristina | EST | 15/10 | |||||
GEROUDET Tiffany | ||||||||
27 | KOULBABA Ludmila | RUS | 15/10 | |||||
KOULBABA Ludmila | ||||||||
38 | GRIBOVA Valentina | EST | 14/13 | |||||
GEROUDET Tiffany | ||||||||
59 | FERDMAN Alina | ISR | 15/14 | |||||
GEROUDET Tiffany | ||||||||
6 | GEROUDET Tiffany | SUI | 15/9 | |||||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ||||||||
7 | ANSALDO Alice | ITA | 15/6 | |||||
NAEF Simone | ||||||||
58 | NAEF Simone | SUI | 15/12 | |||||
LONDON Ana | ||||||||
39 | AIUKAITE Agne | LTU | 15/11 | |||||
LONDON Ana | ||||||||
26 | LONDON Ana | ISR | 15/14 | |||||
POPOVA Daria | ||||||||
23 | LABORCZ Izabella | HUN | 15/14 | |||||
LABORCZ Izabella | ||||||||
42 | REYZLINA Olena | UKR | 15/10 | |||||
POPOVA Daria | ||||||||
55 | RODIC Smiljka | SCG | 15/7 | |||||
POPOVA Daria | ||||||||
10 | POPOVA Daria | RUS | 15/12 | |||||
CRAMER Daphné | ||||||||
15 | CRAMER Daphné | SUI | 15/13 | |||||
CRAMER Daphné | ||||||||
50 | PUIKYTE Namida | LTU | 15/10 | |||||
CRAMER Daphné | ||||||||
47 | MILIC Nina | CRO | 15/3 | |||||
SZELE Reka | ||||||||
18 | SZELE Reka | HUN | 15/7 | |||||
CRAMER Daphné | ||||||||
31 | DOUBOVA Daniela | CZE | 8/7 | |||||
MARKOWSKA Natalia | ||||||||
34 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 15/6 | |||||
MARKOWSKA Natalia | ||||||||
63 | 4/3 | |||||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
2 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | UKR |
Document Engarde - 7.11.2003 18:59:02
Poules, round no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
TOBEL Nora | HUN | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
STOYANOVA Verginia | BUL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
KOULBABA Ludmila | RUS | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | CZE | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
CHRISTMAN Beate | GER | V | V2 | V3 | V | 0 | V3 | 5/6 | 6 | 18 | |||
CROOK Jayne | GBR | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
REYZLINA Olena | UKR | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
POPOVA Daria | RUS | V | V | V3 | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
SABAN Jelena | CRO | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
KOVRLIJA Ana | SCG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
CRAMER Daphné | SUI | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
KAZAKOVA Irina | EST | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 13 | 30 | |||
AIUKAITE Agne | LTU | 4 | V | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
STEWART Sarah Jane | GBR | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
MARAVIC Andrea | CRO | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -21 | 8 | |||
SLAMOVA Vladimira | CZE | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
STUBELJ Eva Vivian | SLO | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | ITA | V | V | 2 | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
LAWRENCE Rhiannon | GBR | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
KOUVAYEVA Antonina | RUS | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
PUIU Oana | ROM | V4 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 21 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
LERNER Zelta | ISR | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
ANSALDO Alice | ITA | 4 | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
GAVRILOVIC Jelena | CRO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
LABORCZ Izabella | HUN | V | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
AUGUSTINAITE Rasa | LTU | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
WORONIECKA Dorota | POL | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 24 | |||
RODIC Smiljka | SCG | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
JOVANOVIC Olivera | SCG | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
GEROUDET Tiffany | SUI | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
LONDON Ana | ISR | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 27 | |||
IORDACHIOIU Loredana | ROM | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
LOVISEK Judit | SVK | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
NECHAYEVA Maria | RUS | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
MILIC Nina | CRO | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | -5 | 22 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
RESS Berit | GER | V | V | V2 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
URKE Piret | EST | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 28 | |||
JEVREMOVIC Aleksandra | SCG | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
MARTY Lorraine | SUI | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
KOPEINIG Ines | AUT | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
BARYSSEVICH Dziana | BLR | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
FERDMAN Alina | ISR | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -6 | 23 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
SZELE Reka | HUN | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ROM | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
GRIBOVA Valentina | EST | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | ITA | V | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 1 | 26 | |||
LARSSON Sofie | SWE | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
PASHALIDOU Eleni | GRE | V | V3 | V3 | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
GEORGIEVA Diana | BUL | 0 | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
SONNLEITNER Sarah | GER | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
KOSTRIKINA Viktorija | LAT | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
DEL CARRETTO Bianca | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
BEREZA Malgorzata | POL | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
SIMEONOVA Dessislava | BUL | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
KUUSK Kristina | EST | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
FAUTSCH Lis | LUX | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | CZE | V | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
BALCZO Dorottya | HUN | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
PROKOPJEVA Anna | LAT | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
SAMUELSSON Emma | SWE | V3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
GUNAC Gokce | TUR | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 27 | |||
PIEKARSKA Magdalena | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | UKR | V | V2 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 27 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
BIRTHELMER Elke | GER | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
BRANZA Ana Maria | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
SCHNOREROVA Lucia | SVK | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
NAEF Simone | SUI | 3 | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana | UKR | V | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
PUIKYTE Namida | LTU | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
MARKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 1 | V | 1 | V2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 14 | |||
DOLAR Kaja | SLO | V2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
LAWRENCE Anneka | GBR | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | CZE | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
GRABOVA Olga | UKR | 1 | 4 | V4 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
FERDMAN Anastasia | ISR | 3 | V | V | 3 | V4 | 3/5 | 2 | 20 |
Document Engarde - 7.11.2003 10:54:45