Turnaj nadějí
29.11.2003
Mladší žáci
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KRALIK | Andrej | BRATISLAVA | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
3 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
3 | TRUPIN | Pierre | USK | |
5 | PICEK | Frantisek | SK ZLIN | |
6 | KREJCÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
7 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
8 | VILEM | Michal | BRATISLAVA | |
9 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
10 | ONDRAŠEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
11 | LÁTAL | David | SK UP OLOMOUC | |
12 | VESELÝ | Vojta | SBI | |
13 | PUCAN | Jiří | BYSTRICE | |
14 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MESTO | |
15 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | SBI | |
16 | OTÁHAL | Radek | SK ZLIN | |
17 | PANACEK | Jiří | SBI | |
18 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
19 | SERATOR | Martin | BRATISLAVA | |
20 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
21 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | |
22 | MAN | Martin | SBI | |
23 | VÁLEK | Lukaš | SK ZLIN | |
24 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
25 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | |
26 | BLANAR | Samuel | BRATISLAVA | |
27 | GRULICH | Jakub | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | |
28 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | SK ZLIN | |
29 | REITER | Tomas | SGO OLOMOUC | |
30 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
31 | SVOBODA | Vlastimil | BYSTRICE | |
32 | MILICH | Martin | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eleminace 32
1 | PICEK Frantisek | Sk Zlin | |||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
32 | |||||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
17 | BURDA Jan | Sbi | 15/2 | ||||
VESELÝ Vojta | |||||||
16 | VESELÝ Vojta | Sbi | 15/12 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
9 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
MUNDIL Artur | |||||||
24 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/6 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
25 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
8 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/2 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
5 | KREJCÍK Jan | Vršovice | 15/0 | ||||
KREJCÍK Jan | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KREJCÍK Jan | |||||||
21 | CHOUPENITCH Alex | Sbi | 13/6 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
12 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
13 | SERATOR Martin | Bratislava | 15/8 | ||||
NEKARDA Martin | |||||||
20 | NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/1 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
4 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | |||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
3 | TRUPIN Pierre | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
30 | |||||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
19 | PUCAN Jiří | Bystrice | 15/12 | ||||
PUCAN Jiří | |||||||
14 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 15/5 | ||||
TRUPIN Pierre | |||||||
11 | ONDRAŠEK Jan | Bystrice | 15/8 | ||||
ONDRAŠEK Jan | |||||||
22 | VÁLEK Lukaš | Sk Zlin | 15/3 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
6 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | |||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
7 | VILEM Michal | Bratislava | 15/1 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
26 | |||||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
23 | OTÁHAL Radek | Sk Zlin | 15/2 | ||||
OTÁHAL Radek | |||||||
10 | PANACEK Jiří | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
15 | LÁTAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
LÁTAL David | |||||||
18 | MAN Martin | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
2 | KRALIK Andrej | Bratislava |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | Sbi | 2 | ?5 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
MAN Martin | Sbi | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 10 | |||
MILICH Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | 3/4 | 9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
VÁLEK Lukaš | Sk Zlin | 2 | ?5 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 9 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | 3/4 | 10 | 18 | |||
REITER Tomas | Sgo Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
KREJCÍK Jan | Vršovice | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | 2/4 | -1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
CELUSTKA Jakub | Sk Zlin | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
KRALIK Andrej | Bratislava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
PUCAN Jiří | Bystrice | ?5 | 1 | 1 | ?5 | 2/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
PANACEK Jiří | Sbi | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 7 | 15 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | ?5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -11 | 8 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SVOBODA Vlastimil | Bystrice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
TRUPIN Pierre | Usk | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | ?5 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
SERATOR Martin | Bratislava | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
LÁTAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | ?5 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | ?5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
VILEM Michal | Bratislava | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 11 | 19 | |||
OTÁHAL Radek | Sk Zlin | 0 | 4 | ?5 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | 3/4 | 0 | 17 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0/4 | -9 | 11 | |||
ONDRAŠEK Jan | Bystrice | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 6 | 18 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BLANAR Samuel | Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 2 | ?5 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | ?5 | 4 | 3 | ?5 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
VESELÝ Vojta | Sbi | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Sk Zlin | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |