Turnaj nadeji
29.11.2003
zaci
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JONIAK | Jakub | BRATISLAVA | |
2 | CELLER | Pavol | BRATISLAVA | |
3 | KRALIK | Andrej | BRATISLAVA | |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
5 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
7 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
8 | VILEM | Michal | BRATISLAVA | |
9 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
10 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
11 | PISTORA | Jan | SBI | |
12 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
13 | PRIB | Rudolf | PISEK | |
14 | JENTSCH | Jan | MOST | |
15 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
16 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | |
17 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
18 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
19 | LATAL | David | SK UP OLOMOUC | |
20 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MESTO | |
21 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLIN | |
21 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
23 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
24 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
25 | KINZEL | Jan | MOST | |
26 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
27 | NOVAK | Michal | MOST | |
28 | PUCAN | Jiri | BYSTRICE | |
29 | KLIMA | Jiri | SBI | |
30 | SCHMIED | Jan | SBI | |
31 | PANACEK | Jiri | SBI | |
32 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | ZLIN | |
33 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
34 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | SBI | |
35 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN | |
36 | OTAHAL | Radek | ZLIN | |
37 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | MOST |
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 15/2 | ||||
PRIB Rudolf | |||||||
16 | PRIB Rudolf | Pisek | 15/5 | ||||
CELLER Pavol | |||||||
9 | CELLER Pavol | Bratislava | 15/12 | ||||
CELLER Pavol | |||||||
24 | KINZEL Jan | Most | 15/0 | ||||
CELLER Pavol | |||||||
25 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/11 | ||||
CARBOL Michal | |||||||
8 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 15/1 | ||||
CELLER Pavol | |||||||
5 | KRALIK Andrej | Bratislava | 15/5 | ||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
28 | PUCAN Jiri | Bystrice | 15/6 | ||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
21 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
12 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
KRALIK Andrej | |||||||
13 | PISTORA Jan | Sbi | 15/7 | ||||
PISTORA Jan | |||||||
20 | CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 15/7 | ||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | |||||
JONIAK Jakub | |||||||
3 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/14 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
19 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/11 | ||||
HURNIK Marek | |||||||
14 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
11 | VILEM Michal | Bratislava | 15/3 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
22 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 15/3 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
27 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/2 | ||||
TOMALA Kristian | |||||||
6 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | kvůli odstoupení | ||||
JONIAK Jakub | |||||||
7 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/3 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
26 | NOVAK Michal | Most | 15/2 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
23 | ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 15/14 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
10 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/13 | ||||
JONIAK Jakub | |||||||
15 | LATAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | 15/4 | ||||
JENTSCH Jan | |||||||
18 | JENTSCH Jan | Most | 15/6 | ||||
JONIAK Jakub | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
JONIAK Jakub | |||||||
2 | JONIAK Jakub | Bratislava |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KLIMA Jiri | Sbi | 3 | 4 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
NOVAK Michal | Most | ?5 | 0 | 1 | ?5 | 1 | 2/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
VILEM Michal | Bratislava | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
PUCAN Jiri | Bystrice | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KINZEL Jan | Most | 1 | ?5 | 0 | 0 | ?5 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 | |||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 2 | ?5 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | Bratislava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | ?5 | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
SCHMIED Jan | Sbi | 1 | 1 | ?5 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 8 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
PISTORA Jan | Sbi | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 3/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | Sbi | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
LATAL David | Sk Up Olomouc | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | 3 | ?5 | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 9 | 25 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 3 | ?4 | 2 | ?2 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
JENTSCH Jan | Most | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
CELLER Pavol | Bratislava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 4/5 | 14 | 21 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | ?5 | 1 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 1 | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/6 | 17 | 25 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
CELUSTKA Jakub | Zlin | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ?5 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 2 | ?5 | 1 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/6 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
PANACEK Jiri | Sbi | ?5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | 4/5 | 18 | 23 | |||
PRIB Rudolf | Pisek | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
KRALIK Andrej | Bratislava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 |