BRNENSKY KROKODYL
fleret juniori
18.12.2004
Sokol Brno I
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK | |
2 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | SBI | |
3 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
3 | PROKES | Josef | USK | |
5 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
6 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
7 | VANICEK | Pavel | SBI | |
8 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | SBI | |
9 | CHMELA | Lukas | SBI | |
10 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | |
11 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
12 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
13 | PRICHISTAL | Miro | SBI | |
14 | SVOBODA | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
15 | TRNAVSY | Tomas | SBI | |
16 | KARDAS | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
17 | KALLA | Libor | SBI | |
18 | GONDEK | Dominik | C.TESIN | |
19 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
20 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
21 | KUCEJA | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
22 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | |
23 | LATAL | Jan | OLOMOUC | |
24 | LATAL | Martin | OLOMOUC | |
25 | HALLA | Stepan | SBI | |
26 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | |
27 | BROZ | Adam | USK | |
28 | HAVELEK | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
29 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
30 | SKERLE | Michal | SBI | |
31 | HODULAK | Richard | OSTRAVA | |
31 | PAVELEK | Libor | OPAVA | |
33 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | B.OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 32
1 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
32 | |||||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
17 | SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | 15/6 | ||||
SVOBODA Jan | |||||||
16 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 15/11 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
9 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 18/6 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
24 | LATAL Martin | Olomouc | 15/3 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
25 | HALLA Stepan | Sbi | 15/13 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
8 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/3 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
5 | KULIK Milan | Liberec | 15/4 | ||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
21 | KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
12 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/8 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
13 | KALLA Libor | Sbi | 15/14 | ||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
20 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
4 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
3 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/3 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
19 | TRNAVSY Tomas | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
TRNAVSY Tomas | |||||||
14 | GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 15/9 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
11 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Sbi | 15/11 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
22 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 15/5 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
6 | CHMELA Lukas | Sbi | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
7 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/10 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
26 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/6 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
23 | LATAL Jan | Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
10 | VANICEK Pavel | Sbi | 15/7 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
15 | PRICHISTAL Miro | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
PRICHISTAL Miro | |||||||
18 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
2 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KALLA Libor | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 3/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 4 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 1/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
SVOBODA Jan | Ostrava | 2 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 20 | 20 | |||
NAVRAT Jaromir | B.Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PROKES Josef | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
HODULAK Richard | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
PRICHISTAL Miro | Sbi | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 2/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
LATAL Jan | Olomouc | 0 | V5 | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 5 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HALLA Stepan | Sbi | 1 | V5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | V5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TRNAVSY Tomas | Sbi | 1 | 4 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Sbi | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 8 | 25 | |||
LATAL Martin | Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 4 | 1/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | 1 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 3 | 4 | V5 | 3 | 1/4 | -2 | 15 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VANICEK Pavel | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 4 | 23 | |||
SKERLE Michal | Sbi | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 4 | 24 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 3 | V5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 3 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 |