Mladší žáci
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
3 | MUNDIL | Artur | CZ | USK |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
5 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA |
7 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
8 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST |
9 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO |
10 | HERAN | Mirek | CZ | VRSOVICE |
11 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZ | VRSOVICE |
12 | FORST | Vaclav | CZ | LIBEREC |
13 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
14 | SZLAUER | Martin | CZ | VRSOVICE |
15 | HLAVA | Marek | HUMANITA PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
9 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 15/1 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
8 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/14 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
5 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/5 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
12 | FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 15/8 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
13 | 15/8 | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
3 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/11 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | ||||||
14 | ||||||
MUNDIL Artur | ||||||
11 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 15/12 | |||
MILICH Martin | ||||||
6 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/1 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
7 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 15/6 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | ||||||
10 | HERAN Mirek | Vrsovice | 15/1 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
15 | 15/6 | |||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
2 | SABART Daniel | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 14 | |||
HERAN Mirek | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -2 | 10 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 4 | 13 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 3 | V4 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 17 | |||
FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -13 | 5 | |||
SZLAUER Martin | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 18 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/4 | 4 | 15 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V4 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 19 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -8 | 8 | |||
HLAVA Marek | Humanita Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |