MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
junioři fleret
Vrovice 10.10.04
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiří | BRNO | |
2 | MADR | Vilém | USK PRAHA | |
3 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | ZLÍN | |
3 | DANEL | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
5 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | |
6 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | |
7 | TRNAVSKÝ | Tomá | BRNO | |
8 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | |
9 | BRO | Adam | USK PRAHA | |
10 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | |
11 | MALÝ | Filip | VROVICE | |
12 | KRATOCHVÍL | Jan | BRNO | |
13 | VESELSKÝ | Karel | VROVICE | |
14 | KINZEL | Jan | MOST | |
15 | ABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
16 | SYNEK | Richard | VROVICE | |
17 | JENTSCH | Jan | MOST |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:33:51
Eleminace 16
1 | KURFURST Jiří | Brno | ||||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
9 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | 15/6 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | ||||||
8 | PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | 15/14 | |||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
5 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/5 | |||
KALLA Libor | ||||||
12 | KRATOCHVÍL Jan | Brno | 15/9 | |||
DANEL Martin | ||||||
13 | VESELSKÝ Karel | Vrovice | 15/9 | |||
DANEL Martin | ||||||
4 | DANEL Martin | Ostrava | 15/13 | |||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
3 | MADR Vilém | Usk Praha | 15/2 | |||
MADR Vilém | ||||||
14 | KINZEL Jan | Most | 15/2 | |||
MADR Vilém | ||||||
11 | MALÝ Filip | Vrovice | 15/13 | |||
TRNAVSKÝ Tomá | ||||||
6 | TRNAVSKÝ Tomá | Brno | 15/10 | |||
MADR Vilém | ||||||
7 | BRO Adam | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
10 | BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | 15/8 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
15 | 15/13 | |||||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Michal | Brno |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:34:55
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
KALLA Libor | Brno | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | 4 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -2 | 14 | |||
KINZEL Jan | Most | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Vrovice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BRO Adam | Usk Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
VESELSKÝ Karel | Vrovice | V | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | 4 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
KURFURST Jiří | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
TRNAVSKÝ Tomá | Brno | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Jan | Brno | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
MADR Vilém | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
MALÝ Filip | Vrovice | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
JENTSCH Jan | Most | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
DANEL Martin | Ostrava | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:34:36