MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
fleret mladší žáci
VRŠOVICE 09.10.04
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Ale | BRNO | |
3 | ONDRÁŠEK | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
5 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
6 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | |
7 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
8 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
9 | LEVITNER | Šimon | OREL HK | |
10 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
11 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
12 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
13 | HERAN | Milan | VRŠOVICE | |
14 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
15 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:39:25
Eleminace 16
1 | CHOUPENITCH Ale | Brno | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | ||||||
16 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | ||||||
9 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 15/4 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
8 | LEVITNER Šimon | Orel Hk | 15/12 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | ||||||
5 | BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | 15/5 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | ||||||
12 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/10 | |||
ONDRÁŠEK Jan | ||||||
13 | HERAN Milan | Vršovice | 15/5 | |||
ONDRÁŠEK Jan | ||||||
4 | ONDRÁŠEK Jan | Bystřice | 15/4 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
3 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/8 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | ||||||
14 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/2 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
11 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 15/7 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
6 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 15/3 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
7 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/5 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | ||||||
10 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/5 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
15 | LENZ David | Písek | 15/7 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/1 |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:39:39
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 6 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V | 3 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 4 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
LENZ David | Písek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
ONDRÁŠEK Jan | Bystřice | V | 0 | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 15 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Orel Hk | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2/4 | 3 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
HERAN Milan | Vršovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1/4 | -3 | 15 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:39:31