MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
žáci fleret
Vršovice 09.10.04
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Ale | BRNO | |
3 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
5 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
6 | VILEM | Michal | STU BLAVA | |
7 | SEHOŘ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
8 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF PRAHA | |
9 | SYNEK | Richard | VRŠOVICE | |
10 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
11 | CHMELAŘ | Jan | ZLÍN | |
12 | BURIÁN | Jan | OREL HK | |
13 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
14 | ONDRÁŠEK | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
15 | KLÍMA | Jiří | BRNO | |
16 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
17 | MAN | Martin | BRNO | |
18 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
19 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | |
20 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
20 | LEVITNER | Šimon | OREL HK | |
22 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
23 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
24 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
25 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
26 | ČELŮSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN | |
27 | LÁTAL | David | SK UP OC | |
28 | HAVEL | David | HF PRAHA | |
29 | ŠIFFNER | Michal | OPAVA | |
30 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | ZLÍN | |
31 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
32 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
33 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
34 | ŽALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | |
35 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:41:07
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | ONDRÁŠEK Jan | Bystřice | 10/0 | ||||
ONDRÁŠEK Jan | |||||||
16 | BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | 15/13 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
9 | CHMELAŘ Jan | Zlín | 12/5 | ||||
CHMELAŘ Jan | |||||||
24 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
25 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 15/7 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
8 | VILEM Michal | Stu Blava | 15/1 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
5 | SYNEK Richard | Vršovice | 15/8 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
28 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
21 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/11 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
12 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | 15/4 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
13 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 11/10 | ||||
KLÍMA Jiří | |||||||
20 | KLÍMA Jiří | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
29 | 12/5 | ||||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
4 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
3 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | 15/11 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
19 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/4 | ||||
BURIÁN Jan | |||||||
14 | BURIÁN Jan | Orel Hk | 15/14 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | |||||||
11 | MAN Martin | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
22 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | |||||||
27 | LÁTAL David | Sk Up Oc | 15/12 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | |||||||
6 | CHOUPENITCH Ale | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
7 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 15/1 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
26 | ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 15/4 | ||||
SEHOŘ Jiří | |||||||
23 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
SEHOŘ Jiří | |||||||
10 | SEHOŘ Jiří | Liberec | 10/3 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
15 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
18 | LEVITNER Šimon | Orel Hk | 15/10 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:41:21
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -12 | 12 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
MAN Martin | Brno | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -16 | 10 | |||
LÁTAL David | Sk Up Oc | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
KLÍMA Jiří | Brno | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | V4 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
ONDRÁŠEK Jan | Bystřice | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Ale | Brno | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Orel Hk | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
LENZ David | Písek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -26 | 2 | |||
HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V3 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
SYNEK Richard | Vršovice | V | V3 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 28 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | V4 | 4/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 27 | |||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 12 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V4 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
BURIÁN Jan | Orel Hk | V4 | V3 | V4 | 1 | V | 1 | 4/6 | -1 | 18 | |||
ŠIFFNER Michal | Opava | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
CHMELAŘ Jan | Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | V4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | V4 | V | 3/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
VILEM Michal | Stu Blava | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
SEHOŘ Jiří | Liberec | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 2 | 3 | 3 | V4 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
ŽALUD Jakub | Písek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 |
Document Engarde - 11.10.2004 20:41:13