Turnaj nadeji
fleret mladsi zaci
6. 11. 2004
Sokol Brno I
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
3 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
4 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | |
5 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
6 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
7 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
8 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | |
9 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
10 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | |
11 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
12 | SZLAUER | Martin | VRSOVICE | |
13 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE |
Tableau de 16
1 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
9 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/5 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | ||||||
8 | ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 15/9 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
5 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 15/14 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
12 | SZLAUER Martin | Vrsovice | 15/5 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
13 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 10/9 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | ||||||
4 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/2 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | 15/9 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
14 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
11 | BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 15/4 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | ||||||
6 | BURDA Jan | Sbi | 15/13 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
7 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/11 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
10 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/5 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
2 | SABART Daniel | Usk |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 1 | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | V5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 18 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V5 | 3 | V2 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 2 | 2 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
SZLAUER Martin | Vrsovice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 4 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 18 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
SZLAUER Martin | Vrsovice | V5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -19 | 8 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V5 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/6 | -2 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 0 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V5 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 0 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -7 | 12 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 14 | 25 |