Opavsky Listopad
Fleret Seniori
14.11.2004
Tyrsuv Stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanis | CZ | USK |
2 | VASEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
3 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO |
5 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
6 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK |
7 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZ | BRNO |
7 | CHMELA | Lukas | CZ | BRNO |
9 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | ZLIN |
10 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN |
11 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
12 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
13 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
14 | SORF | Daniel | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | BROZ | Adam | CZ | USK |
17 | SIS | Roman | CZ | BRNO |
18 | GONDEK | Dominik | CZ | C.TESIN |
19 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA |
20 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA |
21 | MAN | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN |
22 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA |
23 | LATAL | Petr | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
24 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
25 | HAVELEK | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
26 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | CZ | B.OSTRAVA |
26 | VAJDA | Radim | CZ | ZLIN |
28 | HOSCHNA | Jan | CZ | OPAVA |
29 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA |
30 | HODULAK | Richard | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 32
1 | NEMESKAL Stanis | Usk | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
32 | |||||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
17 | GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 15/1 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
16 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
9 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 15/8 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
24 | |||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
8 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
5 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
21 | MAN Lukas | Zlin | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
12 | KURFURST Michal | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
13 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/13 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
20 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 15/14 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
4 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanis | |||||||
3 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 7/0 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
19 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | kvůli odstoupeni | ||||
SORF Daniel | |||||||
14 | SORF Daniel | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
11 | LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | 15/14 | ||||
LATAL Martin | |||||||
22 | |||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
27 | 15/6 | ||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
6 | MADR Vilem | Usk | |||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
7 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
23 | 15/10 | ||||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
10 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | |||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
15 | SIS Roman | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
BROZ Adam | |||||||
18 | BROZ Adam | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
2 | VASEK Jiri | Brno |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SORF Daniel | Ostrava | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanis | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 21 | |||
SIS Roman | Brno | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
MAN Lukas | Zlin | 1 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
NAVRAT Jaromir | B.Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | Opava | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
HODULAK Richard | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
VASEK Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Zlin | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LATAL Petr | Up Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 |