Opavsky Listopad
Fleret Zaci
14.11.2004
Tyrsuv Stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
2 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
3 | LATAL | David | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
3 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
5 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA |
6 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO |
8 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
9 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | CZ | ZLIN |
10 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN |
11 | CHMELAR | Jan | CZ | ZLIN |
12 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA |
13 | CHALOUPKA | Radek | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
14 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA |
15 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||
9 | CELUSTKA Jakub | Zlin | 15/2 | |||
BURIAN Jan | ||||||
8 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 15/10 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||
5 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/10 | |||
MILICH Martin | ||||||
12 | DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 15/1 | |||
LATAL David | ||||||
13 | 15/6 | |||||
LATAL David | ||||||
4 | LATAL David | Up Olomouc | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | ||||||
3 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/8 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | ||||||
14 | ||||||
GRULICH Jakub | ||||||
11 | CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | 15/12 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | ||||||
6 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/4 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | ||||||
7 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 15/10 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | ||||||
10 | VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 15/6 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | ||||||
15 | 15/9 | |||||
OTAHAL Radek | ||||||
2 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
CELUSTKA Jakub | Zlin | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 17 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -13 | 6 | |||
CHALOUPKA Radek | Hradec Kr. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
LATAL David | Up Olomouc | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 16 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | V | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
CHMELAR Jan | Zlin | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/4 | -5 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 18 |