Turnaj svatého Václava 2004
šerm šavlí - kadeti+juniorky
9. října 2004
Sportcentrum - Brandýs nad Labem
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SAJEWICZ | Izabela | RMKS RYBNIK | |
2 | LANG | Jaroslav | SK HOUSTKA | |
3 | CSEPLO | Jan | SK HOUSTKA | |
3 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU PRAHA | |
5 | VACHOVA | Tereza | SK HOUSTKA | |
6 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | |
7 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | SK HOUSTKA | |
8 | RAPEK | Michal | SK HOUSTKA | |
9 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | SK HOUSTKA | |
10 | VONDROVA | Katerina | AMU PRAHA | |
11 | KOCI | Michal | SK HOUSTKA | |
12 | MUCKA | Marek | SK HOUSTKA | |
13 | KOSOWSKA | Anna | RMKS RYBNIK | |
14 | LANG | Martin | SK HOUSTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 | LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | ||||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
9 | VONDROVA Katerina | Amu Praha | 15/5 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
8 | POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Sk Houstka | 15/5 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
5 | TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | 15/7 | |||
TUREK Natalia | ||||||
12 | ||||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
13 | 15/13 | |||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
4 | CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | ||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | ||||||
3 | VACHOVA Tereza | Sk Houstka | 15/9 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
11 | 15/13 | |||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
6 | VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha | ||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | ||||||
7 | POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Sk Houstka | 15/6 | |||
RAPEK Michal | ||||||
10 | RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | 15/8 | |||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | ||||||
15 | 15/3 | |||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | ||||||
2 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MUCKA Marek | Sk Houstka | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Sk Houstka | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Sk Houstka | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
LANG Martin | Sk Houstka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOCI Michal | Sk Houstka | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Sk Houstka | 4 | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
VONDROVA Katerina | Amu Praha | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
KOSOWSKA Anna | Rmks Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 |
Document Engarde - 9.10.2004 19:36:19