Turnaj svatého Václava 2004
šerm šavlí - senioři
9. října 2004
Sportcentrum - Brandýs nad Labem
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | TYPL | Pavel | AMU PRAHA | |
2 | SIROTA | Alexandr | AMU PRAHA | |
3 | STULIR | Vojtech | SK STARE MESTO | |
3 | TRUBACIK | Michal | SK STARE MESTO | |
5 | SVOBODA | Kamil | SK HOUSTKA | |
6 | DOLEZAL | Jan | AMU PRAHA | |
7 | KURIC | Miroslav | AMU PRAHA | |
8 | LASKA | Jan | AMU PRAHA | |
9 | VRTAL | Vlastimil | SK STARE MESTO | |
10 | BROZ | Adam | USK PRAHA | |
11 | HLAVKA | Josef | AMU PRAHA | |
12 | HOSCHNA | Jan | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | |
13 | HONOMICHL | Jan | TJ Loko PLZEN | |
14 | PLCH | Vit | AMU PRAHA | |
15 | SAJEWICZ | Izabela | RMKS RYBNIK | |
16 | KLECKA | Jakub | SK HOUSTKA | |
17 | RAPEK | Michal | SK HOUSTKA | |
18 | SOTONA | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
19 | SVOBODA | Jaromir | TJ Loko PLZEN | |
20 | MICHALEK | Tomas | SK HOUSTKA | |
21 | FIALOVA | Ariana | USK PRAHA | |
22 | FRANEK | Lukas | AMU PRAHA | |
23 | LANG | Jaroslav | SK HOUSTKA | |
24 | MALY | Ondrej | AMU PRAHA | |
25 | SETUNSKY | Oldrich | SK HOUSTKA | |
26 | DRNEK | Krystof | AMU PRAHA | |
27 | CSEPLO | Jan | SK HOUSTKA | |
28 | TRUSCHAN | Petr | SK HOUSTKA | |
29 | LANG | Martin | SK HOUSTKA | |
30 | SVOBODOVA | Katerina | USK PRAHA | |
31 | KRIZEK | Leonid | USK PRAHA | |
32 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | |
33 | HEISSLER | Herbert | AMU PRAHA | |
34 | LEPAR | Jan | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | |
35 | HAVLICEK | Pavel | SK HOUSTKA | |
36 | KOZANEK | Jan | AMU PRAHA | |
36 | KOCI | Michal | SK HOUSTKA | |
38 | KOSOWSKA | Anna | RMKS RYBNIK |
Eliminace 32
1 | SVOBODA Kamil | Sk Houstka | |||||
SVOBODA Kamil | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SVOBODA Kamil | |||||||
17 | SOTONA Jan | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | |||||||
16 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik | 15/8 | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | |||||||
9 | BROZ Adam | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
BROZ Adam | |||||||
24 | MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha | 15/11 | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | |||||||
25 | SETUNSKY Oldrich | Sk Houstka | 15/10 | ||||
STULIR Vojtech | |||||||
8 | STULIR Vojtech | Sk Stare Mesto | 15/6 | ||||
TYPL Pavel | |||||||
5 | KURIC Miroslav | Amu Praha | 15/12 | ||||
KURIC Miroslav | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KURIC Miroslav | |||||||
21 | FIALOVA Ariana | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
HOSCHNA Jan | |||||||
12 | HOSCHNA Jan | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/3 | ||||
TYPL Pavel | |||||||
13 | RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | 15/9 | ||||
KLECKA Jakub | |||||||
20 | KLECKA Jakub | Sk Houstka | 15/5 | ||||
TYPL Pavel | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
TYPL Pavel | |||||||
4 | TYPL Pavel | Amu Praha | |||||
TYPL Pavel | |||||||
3 | SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | 15/14 | ||||
SIROTA Alexandr | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SIROTA Alexandr | |||||||
19 | MICHALEK Tomas | Sk Houstka | 15/12 | ||||
HONOMICHL Jan | |||||||
14 | HONOMICHL Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzen | 15/10 | ||||
SIROTA Alexandr | |||||||
11 | HLAVKA Josef | Amu Praha | 15/13 | ||||
HLAVKA Josef | |||||||
22 | FRANEK Lukas | Amu Praha | 15/7 | ||||
LASKA Jan | |||||||
27 | CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | 15/11 | ||||
LASKA Jan | |||||||
6 | LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | 15/3 | ||||
SIROTA Alexandr | |||||||
7 | VRTAL Vlastimil | Sk Stare Mesto | 15/13 | ||||
VRTAL Vlastimil | |||||||
26 | DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | 15/1 | ||||
TRUBACIK Michal | |||||||
23 | LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | 15/3 | ||||
TRUBACIK Michal | |||||||
10 | TRUBACIK Michal | Sk Stare Mesto | 15/7 | ||||
TRUBACIK Michal | |||||||
15 | PLCH Vit | Amu Praha | 15/7 | ||||
PLCH Vit | |||||||
18 | SVOBODA Jaromir | Tj Loko Plzen | 15/6 | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/12 | ||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | |||||||
2 | DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
FRANEK Lukas | Amu Praha | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
KURIC Miroslav | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
TRUBACIK Michal | Sk Stare Mesto | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 17 | |||
MICHALEK Tomas | Sk Houstka | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
LEPAR Jan | Tj Slezan Opava | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TYPL Pavel | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
PLCH Vit | Amu Praha | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
SVOBODA Jaromir | Tj Loko Plzen | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
LANG Martin | Sk Houstka | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
KOCI Michal | Sk Houstka | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
SOTONA Jan | Usk Praha | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MALY Ondrej | Amu Praha | 1 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
HONOMICHL Jan | Tj Loko Plzen | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
TRUSCHAN Petr | Sk Houstka | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
HAVLICEK Pavel | Sk Houstka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk Praha | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
HLAVKA Josef | Amu Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
KOSOWSKA Anna | Rmks Rybnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
SVOBODA Kamil | Sk Houstka | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
DRNEK Krystof | Amu Praha | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
KRIZEK Leonid | Usk Praha | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | Tj Slezan Opava | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOZANEK Jan | Amu Praha | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | Rmks Rybnik | V | 4 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | Sk Stare Mesto | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
SVOBODOVA Katerina | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HEISSLER Herbert | Amu Praha | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
SETUNSKY Oldrich | Sk Houstka | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
FIALOVA Ariana | Usk Praha | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
KLECKA Jakub | Sk Houstka | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 26 | |||
TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
VRTAL Vlastimil | Sk Stare Mesto | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 |
Document Engarde - 9.10.2004 19:40:22