Turnaj svatého Václava 2004
šerm šavlí - žáci+kadetky
9. října 2004
Sportcentrum - Brandýs nad Labem
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU PRAHA | |
2 | CSEPLO | Jan | SK HOUSTKA | |
3 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | |
3 | VACHOVA | Tereza | SK HOUSTKA | |
5 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | SK HOUSTKA | |
6 | BORIK | Petr | SK HOUSTKA | |
7 | GINGRAS-AUDET | Olivier | AMU PRAHA | |
8 | SMID | Ondrej | SK HOUSTKA | |
9 | KOSOWSKA | Anna | RMKS RYBNIK | |
10 | KRUPICKA | Petr | AMU PRAHA | |
11 | MUCKA | Marek | SK HOUSTKA | |
12 | WISNIEWSKA | Maria | AMU PRAHA | |
13 | MAREK | Jakub | SK HOUSTKA | |
14 | KREUZER | Jan | SK HOUSTKA | |
15 | HOLECEK | Jakub | SK HOUSTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 | TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | ||||
TUREK Natalia | ||||||
16 | ||||||
TUREK Natalia | ||||||
9 | MUCKA Marek | Sk Houstka | 15/7 | |||
BORIK Petr | ||||||
8 | BORIK Petr | Sk Houstka | 15/13 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
5 | KOSOWSKA Anna | Rmks Rybnik | 15/8 | |||
SMID Ondrej | ||||||
12 | SMID Ondrej | Sk Houstka | 15/9 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
4 | CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | ||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
3 | VACHOVA Tereza | Sk Houstka | 15/9 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
11 | WISNIEWSKA Maria | Amu Praha | 15/9 | |||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | ||||||
6 | POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Sk Houstka | 15/7 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
7 | KRUPICKA Petr | Amu Praha | 15/14 | |||
GINGRAS-AUDET Olivier | ||||||
10 | GINGRAS-AUDET Olivier | Amu Praha | 15/14 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
2 | VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||||
BORIK Petr | Sk Houstka | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | X | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
KOSOWSKA Anna | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | X | 4/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
MAREK Jakub | Sk Houstka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | X | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | Amu Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | X | 5/6 | 21 | 28 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Sk Houstka | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | X | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
MUCKA Marek | Sk Houstka | 2 | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | X | 3/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
WISNIEWSKA Maria | Amu Praha | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
HOLECEK Jakub | Sk Houstka | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KREUZER Jan | Sk Houstka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Sk Houstka | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 28 | |||
SMID Ondrej | Sk Houstka | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Sk Houstka | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
GINGRAS-AUDET Olivier | Amu Praha | V | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
KRUPICKA Petr | Amu Praha | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 25 |
Document Engarde - 9.10.2004 19:47:46